race logo

National Championship
Points Trophies
(as of Sunday, July 14, 2019 4:06 PM)

Standard Points View

womens u19 inclusive 2x final: (15 points)

L. Miller/E. Saunders (Lake Leelanau), place 1, points 15(100%)

mens u17 4x final: (20 points)

RowAmerica Rye (Fauver, G.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Oak Neck Academy (McNicholas, J.), place 2, points 16(80%)
Sydney University (Hobbs, H.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Y Quad Cities (Wakefield, T.), place 4, points 4(20%)
Conshohocken (Davis, M.), place 5, points 2(10%)
RowAmerica Rye B (Alter, C.), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens u19 4x final: (20 points)

U17 Development Team (Burtner, C.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Row West Racing Camp (Hoidn, L.), place 2, points 16(80%)
CRI B (Moore, M.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Vesper (Savastano, H.), place 4, points 4(20%)
CRI C (Soska, C.), place 5, points 2(10%)
OKC HP Center (Ondak, H.), place 6, points 1(5%)

mens u19 4- final: (20 points)

RowAmerica Rye (Vanamee, P.), place 1, points 20(100%)
TBC Racing (Ghalayini, R.), place 2, points 16(80%)
Belen Jesuit (Mullins, C.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Texas Center (Meyer, W.), place 4, points 4(20%)
CRI (Robinson, G.), place 5, points 2(10%)
CRI B (A McAuliffe), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens u17 8+ final: (30 points)

Saugatuck (Roland, M.), place 1, points 30(100%)
CRI (E Dodge), place 2, points 24(80%)
Ready Set Row (Rollins, A.), place 3, points 12(40%)
Sydney University (McLellan, B.), place 4, points 6(20%)
CRI B (Warren, E.), place 5, points 3(10%)
Ready Set Row B (Rosenberg, L.), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens u19 4+ final: (20 points)

TBC Racing (Fisher, A.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Row West Racing Camp (Benestad, B.), place 2, points 16(80%)
U17 Development Team (Landefeld, K.), place 3, points 8(40%)
RowAmerica Rye (Iuliano, K.), place 4, points 4(20%)
TBC Racing B (Hicks, T.), place 5, points 2(10%)
Saugatuck (Ronca, S.), place 6, points 1(5%)

mens u17 4+ final: (20 points)

TBC Racing (Zitko, J.), place 1, points 20(100%)
RowAmerica Rye B (Madigan, W.), place 2, points 16(80%)
TBC Racing B (Audas, A.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Belen Jesuit (Labrador, J.), place 4, points 4(20%)
RowAmerica Rye (Wenk, L.), place 5, points 2(10%)
Oakland Strokes (Vaughn, R.), place 6, points 1(5%)

mens u19 8+ final: (30 points)

CRI (Aquilina-Piscitello, B.), place 1, points 30(100%)
TBC Racing (Feldman, E.), place 2, points 24(80%)
CRI B (Robinson, G.), place 3, points 12(40%)
Penn AC (Hankee, J.), place 4, points 6(20%)
Penn AC B (Scheibler, G.), place 5, points 3(10%)
CRI C (Kendall, R.), place 6, points 1(5%)

mens u19 2x final: (15 points)

C. Alter/A. Wenk (RowAmerica Rye), place 1, points 15(100%)
N. Aronow/B. Bosse (Oak Neck Academy), place 2, points 12(80%)
A. Rostek/R. Almond (Rockland), place 3, points 6(40%)
H. Hall/M. Harmon (Conshohocken), place 4, points 3(20%)
A. McLellan/J. Kennedy (Conshohocken), place 5, points 1(10%)
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady (Resilient), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens u17 2x final: (15 points)

J. Oruci/A. Weilert (Oak Neck Academy), place 1, points 15(100%)
H. Evans/E. Tessen (Y Quad Cities), place 2, points 12(80%)
D. Leavitt/J. Winter (Penn AC), place 3, points 6(40%)
A. White/A. Henderson (Rocket City), place 4, points 3(20%)
G. Wolter/J. van der Zwan (Conshohocken), place 5, points 1(10%)
J. Eneyni/C. Werth (CRI), place 6, points 0(5%)

mens u17 1x final: (10 points)

John McNicholas (Oak Neck Academy), place 1, points 10(100%)
Emerson Shatouhy (North Jersey), place 2, points 8(80%)
Andrew Furlow (Gainesville Area), place 3, points 4(40%)
Lacika Tompa (Sylvan Scullers), place 4, points 2(20%)
Aleksandar Jovanovic-Hacon (Utah), place 5, points 1(10%)
Quinlan Daly (Maritime), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens u19 4- final: (20 points)

Oakland Strokes (Smith, P.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Sammamish Association (Scanlan, M.), place 2, points 12(60%)
Resilient (Rupinen, K.), place 3, points 6(30%)
Sammamish Rowing Association B (B Caragher), place , points 0(0%)

womens u19 1x final: (10 points)

Ella Barry (Oak Neck Academy), place 1, points 10(100%)
Emma Mask (Y Quad Cities), place 2, points 8(80%)
Ashley GIANNETTI (RowAmerica Rye), place 3, points 4(40%)
Isabel Mezei (Saugatuck), place 4, points 2(20%)
Margaret Straub (Pocock), place 5, points 1(10%)
Annika Gromek (Potomac), place , points 0(0%)

mens u19 2- final: (15 points)

A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox (Belen Jesuit), place 1, points 15(100%)
M. Gelfand/O. Loeb (CRI), place 2, points 12(80%)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/G. VanOrden (CRI), place 3, points 6(40%)
D. Mackle/M. Smith (RowAmerica Rye), place 4, points 3(20%)
F. Unold/K. Fowler (CRI), place 5, points 1(10%)
S. Scornavacca/D. Emello (CRI), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens u19 2- final: (15 points)

B. Benestad/N. Loram (Row West Racing Camp), place 1, points 15(100%)
R. Rockett/B. Caragher (Sammamish Association), place 2, points 12(80%)
R. Swardstrom/L. Longawa (Row West Racing Camp), place 3, points 6(40%)
B. Hill/H. Ondak (OKC HP Center), place 4, points 3(20%)
S. Mosconi/V. Belloso (RowAmerica Rye), place 5, points 1(10%)
D. King/A. Craighead (Saugatuck), place 6, points 0(5%)

mens u19 1x final: (10 points)

Nicholas Aronow (Oak Neck Academy), place 1, points 10(100%)
Curtis Alter (RowAmerica Rye), place 2, points 8(80%)
Brett Bosse (Oak Neck Academy), place 3, points 4(40%)
Alexander Kosarek (Belmont), place 4, points 2(20%)
Michael Kulik (Nereid), place 5, points 1(10%)
Kolton Paxson (RowHouse), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens u17 4x final: (20 points)

CRI (E Dodge), place 1, points 20(100%)
Y Quad Cities (Saunders, E.), place 2, points 16(80%)
Maritime (Williams, J.), place 3, points 8(40%)
RowAmerica Rye (Adler, W.), place 4, points 4(20%)
Oak Neck Academy (Oruci, J.), place 5, points 2(10%)
Utah (Cornell, C.), place 6, points 1(5%)

mens u17 8+ final: (30 points)

TBC Racing (Audas, A.), place 1, points 30(100%)
RowAmerica Rye (Wenk, L.), place 2, points 24(80%)
Belen Jesuit (Sanchez, D.), place 3, points 12(40%)
CRI (Lonergan, B.), place 4, points 6(20%)
CRI B (Bonniwell, L.), place 5, points 3(10%)
Penn AC (Shatzman, M.), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens u17 4+ final: (20 points)

Saugatuck (Girling, L.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Saugatuck B (Banks, C.), place 2, points 16(80%)
CRI (Gryska, M.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Sydney University (McLellan, B.), place 4, points 4(20%)
RowAmerica Rye (Kirk, E.), place 5, points 2(10%)
Ready Set Row (Rollins, A.), place 6, points 1(5%)

mens u19 4+ final: (20 points)

RowAmerica Rye (Wenk, A.), place 1, points 20(100%)
TBC Racing B (Grundy, J.), place 2, points 16(80%)
TBC Racing (Feldman, E.), place 3, points 8(40%)
TBC Racing C (Nash, W.), place 4, points 4(20%)
CRI B (J Hutchison), place 5, points 2(10%)
Penn AC (Hankee, J.), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens u19 8+ final: (30 points)

U17 Development Camp (M Goldsmith), place 1, points 30(100%)
Row West Racing Camp (Eby, C.), place 2, points 24(80%)
TBC Racing (Fisher, A.), place 3, points 12(40%)
Row West Racing Camp B (Hull, M.), place 4, points 6(20%)
Ready Set Row (Richards-Goos, C.), place 5, points 3(10%)
Saugatuck (Ronca, S.), place 6, points 1(5%)

mens u17 2x final: (15 points)

J. McNicholas/J. Bressel (Oak Neck Academy), place 1, points 15(100%)
D. Corr/K. Connell (Conshohocken), place 2, points 12(80%)
A. Jovanovic-Hacon/B. Stehlik (Utah), place 3, points 6(40%)
M. Davis/D. Ward (Conshohocken), place 4, points 3(20%)
T. Wakefield/K. Wagher (Y Quad Cities), place 5, points 1(10%)
E. Seidner/B. Matthews (Oak Neck Academy), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens u19 2x final: (15 points)

E. Mask/E. Saunders (Y Quad Cities), place 1, points 15(100%)
L. Benedict/A. Gromek (Potomac), place 2, points 12(80%)
A. GIANNETTI/C. Sutherland (RowAmerica Rye), place 3, points 6(40%)
A. Sack/A. Ehrlacher (Vesper), place 4, points 3(20%)
J. Bynoe/R. LACY (OKC HP Center), place 5, points 1(10%)
J. Valois/B. Hill (OKC HP Center), place 6, points 0(5%)

mens u19 4x final: (20 points)

Conshohocken (Hall, H.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Maritime (Sanzone, J.), place 2, points 16(80%)
Resilient (Riddle, J.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Conshohocken B (Morris, A.), place 4, points 4(20%)
Maritime B (Miljkovic, E.), place 5, points 2(10%)
Texas Center (Meyer, W.), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens u17 1x final: (10 points)

Sofia Coppola (RowAmerica Rye), place 1, points 10(100%)
Allyson Gator Johnson (Maritime), place 2, points 8(80%)
Ava Satterfield (Y Quad Cities), place 3, points 4(40%)
Anna Hodge (Great Miami), place 4, points 2(20%)
Nadja Yaroschuk (OKC HP Center), place 5, points 1(10%)
XIMENA CHICO (Parati), place 6, points 0(5%)

mens elite/senior 8+ final: (30 points)

Mendota (Wehking, A.), place 1, points 30(100%)
New York AC (Lipford, J.), place 2, points 24(80%)
Mendota B (Wheeler, S.), place 3, points 12(40%)
TBC Racing (J Walker), place 4, points 6(20%)
Mendota C (McFarland, C.), place 5, points 3(10%)
TBC Racing B (Audas, A.), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens elite/senior 8+ final: (30 points)

U19 Women's Selection Camp (M Levy), place 1, points 30(100%)
Badger Development camp (Pietz, E.), place 2, points 24(80%)
U19 Women's Selection Camp B (I Battistoni), place 3, points 12(40%)
TBC Racing (Fisher, A.), place 4, points 6(20%)
U18G HP Team (Nash, K.), place 5, points 3(10%)
U18G HP Team B (Cotter, A.), place 6, points 1(5%)

mens elite/senior ltwt 4x final: (20 points)

New York AC (Ujazdowski, R.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Undine (Grieshaber, M.), place 2, points 8(40%)
Skipping composite entry for team Greater Dayton

mens elite/senior 4x final: (20 points)

Penn AC (Phifer, T.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Undine (Neal, S.), place 2, points 16(80%)
Skipping composite entry for team Queen City
New York AC (Teachey, N.), place 4, points 2(10%)
Conshohocken (Scheuritzel, T.), place , points 0(0%)

womens elite/senior 4x final: (20 points)

ARION (Kisting, M.), place 1, points 20(100%)
OKC HP Center (Gildersleeve, K.), place 2, points 16(80%)
Y Quad Cities (English, T.), place 3, points 8(40%)
U19 Women's Selection Camp (Mead, H.), place 4, points 4(20%)
OKC HP Center B (Brija, S.), place 5, points 2(10%)
U18G HP Team (Bellscheidt, R.), place 6, points 1(5%)
U18G HP Team B (Nash, K.), place , points 0(0%)

mens elite/senior 4+ final: (20 points)

New York AC (Lipford, J.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Mendota (Wehking, A.), place 2, points 16(80%)
Mendota B (Wheeler, S.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Potomac (Meeker, W.), place 4, points 4(20%)
TBC Racing B (Feldman, E.), place 5, points 2(10%)
TBC Racing C (Zitko, J.), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens elite/senior 4+ final: (20 points)

U19 Women's Selection Camp C (G Graves), place 1, points 20(100%)
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A Wrenn-Walz), place 2, points 16(80%)
U18G HP Team (Wheeler, P.), place 3, points 8(40%)
New York AC (C Levin), place 4, points 4(20%)
Potomac (Buck, A.), place 5, points 2(10%)
Skipping composite entry for team U18G HP Team

mens elite/senior 4- final: (20 points)

Riverfront Recapture (Bennett, T.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Mendota B (Klauke, W.), place 2, points 16(80%)
Mendota (Miller, E.), place 3, points 8(40%)
USR Jr Men HPCamp (Jones, C.), place 4, points 4(20%)
Detroit Boat Club (N Caravias), place 5, points 2(10%)

womens elite/senior 4- final: (20 points)

Badger Development camp (Pietz, E.), place 1, points 20(100%)
U19 Women's Selection Camp (Battistoni, I.), place 2, points 16(80%)
Potomac (Baleynaud, J.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Badger Development camp B (KISTING, A.), place 4, points 4(20%)
U18G HP Team (M Javidan), place 5, points 2(10%)
Chattanooga (Smith, A.), place 6, points 1(5%)
U19 Women's Selection Camp B (H Jacobson), place , points 0(0%)

mens elite/senior 2x final: (15 points)

J. Puzz/K. Cardno (OKC HP Center), place 1, points 15(100%)
J. Messner/W. Chance (USTC-Oakland), place 2, points 12(80%)
W. Stanhope/E. Stanhope (OKC HP Center), place 3, points 6(40%)
J. Ouwerkerk/I. Ustanik (Potomac), place 4, points 3(20%)
California B (Meyer-Bosse, M.), place , points 0(0%)
B. Brown/J. McGwire (Greater Columbus), place , points 0(0%)

womens elite/senior 2x final: (15 points)

L. Schall/A. Johnson (ARION), place 1, points 15(100%)
D. Evans/T. English (Y Quad Cities), place 2, points 12(80%)
Skipping composite entry for team Craftsbury
M. Hummel/L. Miller (ARION), place 4, points 3(20%)
B. Morley/A. lyda (U19 Women's Selection Camp), place 5, points 1(10%)
V. Toro Arana/K. McFetridge (RowHouse), place 6, points 0(5%)

mens elite/senior 2- final: (15 points)

K. Mueller/T. Bernstein (Mendota), place 1, points 15(100%)
Skipping composite entry for team Miami Rowing Club
A. Stonnington/D. Ragland (Detroit), place 3, points 6(40%)
J. Sullivan/W. Alt (Mendota), place 4, points 3(20%)
M. Dern/B. Meyer (Mendota), place 5, points 1(10%)
N. Whitaker/D. Reilly (Riverside), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens elite/senior 2- final: (15 points)

I. Battistoni/J. Abbruzzese (U19 Women's Selection Camp), place 1, points 15(100%)
J. Braz/K. Kelly (U19 Women's Selection Camp), place 2, points 12(80%)
K. Oakes/H. Jacobson (U19 Women's Selection Camp), place 3, points 6(40%)
A Smith/L Brown (Chattanooga Rowing), place 4, points 3(20%)
C Grigglestone/P Cronin (New York AC), place 5, points 1(10%)
A Fisher/L Till (TBC Racing), place , points 0(0%)

mens elite/senior ltwt 1x final: (10 points)

Hugh McAdam (Unaff. (USA)), place 1, points 10(100%)
Mauricio Lopez (RowHouse), place 2, points 8(80%)
James Konopka (Undine), place 3, points 4(40%)
Andrew Weinstein (Potomac), place 4, points 2(20%)
Ryan Ujazdowski (New York AC), place 5, points 1(10%)
Ryan Harding (New York AC), place 6, points 0(5%)

mens elite/senior 1x final: (10 points)

John Graves (Craftsbury), place 1, points 10(100%)
Thomas Graves (Craftsbury), place 2, points 8(80%)
Lucas Bellows (Craftsbury), place 3, points 4(40%)
Thomas Phifer (Penn AC), place 4, points 2(20%)
Nevin Cunningham (Penn AC), place 5, points 1(10%)
Joseph William Conesa Purman (Malta), place 6, points 0(5%)
Zachary Petronic (Pittsburgh), place 7, points 0(0%)

womens elite/senior 1x final: (10 points)

Jenifer Forbes (Craftsbury), place 1, points 10(100%)
Katelin Gildersleeve (OKC HP Center), place 2, points 8(80%)
Alex Spaulding (Craftsbury), place 3, points 4(40%)
Aisha Chow (BIAC), place 4, points 2(20%)
Veronica Toro Arana (RowHouse), place 5, points 1(10%)
Taylor Goetzinger (Craftsbury), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens intermediate 2- final: (15 points)

E. Pietz/E. Clarke (Badger Development camp), place 1, points 15(100%)
I. Battistoni/K. Oakes (U19 Women's Selection Camp), place 2, points 12(80%)
T. Caudle/C. Melcher (Badger Development camp), place 3, points 6(40%)
A. Fisher/L. Till (TBC Racing), place 4, points 3(20%)
A. Szabo/B. Pushner (U19 Women's Selection Camp), place 5, points 1(10%)
B Benestad/N Loram (Row West Racing Camp), place , points 0(0%)

mens intermediate 1x final: (10 points)

Zachary Petronic (Pittsburgh), place 1, points 10(100%)
William Chance (USTC-Oakland), place 2, points 8(80%)
James Messner (USTC-Oakland), place 3, points 4(40%)
John Karen (ARION), place 4, points 2(20%)
Peter Lawry (Saratoga), place 5, points 1(10%)
Kevin Kimber (Texas Center), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens intermediate ltwt 1x final: (10 points)

Kristi Bushman (Three Rivers), place 1, points 10(100%)
Chloe Lewis (Vesper), place 2, points 8(80%)
Saylor Strugar (Unaff. (USA)), place 3, points 4(40%)
Pamela Yeshewas (Lincoln Park), place 4, points 2(20%)
Rachel Bushman (Greater Columbus), place 5, points 1(10%)
Ava Satterfield (Y Quad Cities), place 6, points 0(5%)

mens intermediate ltwt 2- final: (15 points)

A Garcia-Chacon/C Mullins (Belen Jesuit Crew), place 1, points 15(100%)
T. Brennan/R. Wenk (Cincinnati), place 2, points 12(80%)
N. Patrick/C. Feeney (New York AC), place 3, points 6(40%)
W Hutchinson/S Napoliello (Sarasota Crew), place 4, points 3(20%)
E. Saribalas/J. Rudolph (Central Ohio), place 5, points 1(10%)
M Gentile/I Sahutske (Detroit Boat Club), place 6, points 0(5%)
O. Finlay/H. Tsavaris (New York AC), place 7, points 0(0%)

womens intermediate ltwt 4+ final: (20 points)

Potomac (c thomas), place 1, points 20(100%)
Row West Racing Camp (Hull, M.), place 2, points 12(60%)
Ready Set Row (DeVlieger, P.), place 3, points 6(30%)
TBC Racing (R Wohlstadter), place 4, points 1(5%)

mens intermediate ltwt 2x final: (15 points)

J. Gallagher/H. Park (OKC HP Center), place 1, points 15(100%)
W. West/M. Dewolf (Maritime), place 2, points 12(80%)
W. Risko/A. Ascoli (Undine), place 3, points 6(40%)
N. Caravias/S. Malbouef (Detroit), place 4, points 3(20%)
M. Grieshaber/M. Wuest (Undine), place 5, points 1(10%)
M. Ptucha/E. Walker (New York AC), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens intermediate ltwt 4x final: (20 points)

Potomac (G Davis), place 1, points 20(100%)
Y Quad Cities (Miletich, I.), place 2, points 12(60%)
Detroit (Doyle, A.), place 3, points 6(30%)

mens intermediate 4+ final: (20 points)

New York AC (Lipford, J.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Cincinnati Juniors (Kwiecinski, C.), place 2, points 16(80%)
USR Jr Men HPCamp (S Kleiner), place 3, points 8(40%)
Mendota (Lilleleht, O.), place 4, points 4(20%)
California, Berkeley Dev Camp (Kujda, K.), place 5, points 2(10%)
TBC Racing B (Grundy, J.), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens intermediate 8+ final: (30 points)

U19 Women's Selection Camp (M Levy), place 1, points 30(100%)
Skipping composite entry for team U18G HP Team
TBC Racing (Fisher, A.), place 3, points 12(40%)
Skipping composite entry for team U18G HP Team
Row West Racing Camp (Eby, C.), place 5, points 3(10%)
Ready Set Row (Richards-Goos, C.), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens intermediate 2x final: (15 points)

I. Darvin/S. Ford (ARION), place 1, points 15(100%)
Skipping composite entry for team U18G HP Team
G. Leon/H. Mead (U19 Women's Selection Camp), place 3, points 6(40%)
A. Davidsen/A. Charnyshou (U18G HP Team), place 4, points 3(20%)
S. Brija/M. Cassell (OKC HP Center), place 5, points 1(10%)
R. Torcivia/G. DiMarco (ARION), place 6, points 0(5%)

mens intermediate 4x final: (20 points)

Undine (Neal, S.), place 1, points 20(100%)
ARION (Karen, J.), place 2, points 16(80%)
Conshohocken (T Scheuritzel), place 3, points 8(40%)
OKC HP Center (Puzz, J.), place 4, points 4(20%)
Potomac (Grabbi, P.), place 5, points 2(10%)
Indianapolis (King, P.), place 6, points 1(5%)

mens intermediate ltwt 8+ final: (30 points)

Belen Jesuit Crew (J Rodriguez), place 1, points 30(100%)
New York AC (J Plumeri), place 2, points 6(20%)

womens intermediate ltwt 2- final: (15 points)

S. Stauffer/C. Merritt (Rockford), place 1, points 15(100%)
Skipping composite entry for team New York AC
C Egan/N Tallon (New York AC), place 3, points 4(30%)
M Hull/L Longawa (Row West Racing Camp), place , points 0(0%)

mens intermediate ltwt 1x final: (10 points)

James Konopka (Undine), place 1, points 10(100%)
Jackson Gallagher (OKC HP Center), place 2, points 8(80%)
Nikolas Sanchez (Miami), place 3, points 4(40%)
Kory Rogers (OKC HP Center), place 4, points 2(20%)
Gil Dexter (Saratoga), place 5, points 1(10%)
Parry Ragland (Minnesota), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens intermediate 1x final: (10 points)

Katelin Gildersleeve (OKC HP Center), place 1, points 10(100%)
Charlotte Buck (New York AC), place 2, points 8(80%)
Rosalina Torcivia (ARION), place 3, points 4(40%)
Rosemary Kyne (OKC HP Center), place 4, points 2(20%)
Jeni Sorli (Carnegie Lake), place 5, points 1(10%)
Mary Kaleta (612endurance), place 6, points 0(5%)

mens intermediate 2- final: (15 points)

A. Wehking/J. Young (Mendota), place 1, points 15(100%)
O. Lilleleht/M. Palmer (Mendota), place 2, points 12(80%)
S. Tardrew/K. Peers (Minnesota Dev Camp), place 3, points 6(40%)
H. Ellis/B. Brown (Greater Columbus), place 4, points 3(20%)
M. Robinson/O. Page-Kuhr (USR Jr Men HPCamp), place 5, points 1(10%)
S. Wheeler/A. Olson (Mendota), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens intermediate 4+ final: (20 points)

U19 Women's Selection Camp C (V Barletta), place 1, points 20(100%)
U19 Women's Selection Camp (L Rust), place 2, points 16(80%)
U19 Women's Selection Camp B (Camahort, J.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Skipping composite entry for team U18G HP Team
Skipping composite entry for team U18G HP Team
Row West Racing Camp (Benestad, B.), place 6, points 1(5%)

womens intermediate ltwt 2x final: (15 points)

Skipping composite entry for team Greater Columbus
I. Miletich/A. Satterfield (Y Quad Cities), place 2, points 12(80%)
R. Swardstrom/B. Hopper (Row West Racing Camp), place 3, points 6(40%)
H. Evans/S. Ramaraju (Y Quad Cities), place 4, points 3(20%)
C. Teranes/K. Dailey (Detroit), place 5, points 1(10%)
G. Davis/M. Collins (Potomac), place 6, points 0(5%)

mens intermediate ltwt 4+ final: (20 points)

New York AC (J Plumeri), place 1, points 20(100%)
New York AC B (R Jenkins), place 2, points 16(80%)
Belen Jesuit (Rodriguez, J.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Resilient (Jiron, G.), place 4, points 2(10%)
Lincoln Park (Culbert, A.), place , points 0(0%)

mens intermediate ltwt 4x final: (20 points)

OKC HP Center (Gallagher, J.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Skipping composite entry for team Greater Dayton
Undine (Grieshaber, M.), place 3, points 8(40%)
Cincinnati (Moore, A.), place 4, points 4(20%)
Skipping composite entry for team Belen Jesuit Crew
Minnesota Dev Camp (Schmitz, A.), place 6, points 1(5%)
Skipping composite entry for team Detroit Boat Club

mens intermediate 8+ final: (30 points)

Mendota (Wehking, A.), place 1, points 30(100%)
New York AC (Lipford, J.), place 2, points 24(80%)
USR Jr Men HPCamp (Jones, C.), place 3, points 12(40%)
TBC Racing (Feldman, E.), place 4, points 6(20%)
Potomac (C Barker), place 5, points 3(10%)
Mendota B (Lilleleht, O.), place 6, points 1(5%)

mens intermediate 2x final: (15 points)

J. Messner/W. Chance (USTC-Oakland), place 1, points 15(100%)
J. Higgins/S. Neal (Undine), place 2, points 12(80%)
G. Dexter/P. Lawry (Saratoga), place 3, points 6(40%)
A. Quintiliani/C. Lauder (Conshohocken), place 4, points 3(20%)
A. Robertson/C. Oldiges (OKC HP Center), place 5, points 1(10%)
C. Sauer/M. Hobbes (ARION), place 6, points 0(5%)

womens intermediate 4x final: (20 points)

ARION (Kisting, M.), place 1, points 20(100%)
Skipping composite entry for team U18G HP Team
OKC HP Center (Brija, S.), place 3, points 8(40%)
OKC HP Center B (Ondak, H.), place 4, points 4(20%)
U19 Women's Selection Camp (J Abbruzzese), place 5, points 2(10%)
U18G HP Team B (Bellscheidt, R.), place 6, points 1(5%)

Overall Points Trophy

Rules:
Place Team Entries Women's Points Men's Points Total Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
1 TBC Racing 22 56 143 199 3 3 4
2 New York AC(excluded) 18 17 159 176 4 5 2
3 RowAmerica Rye 17 31 129 160 5 3 2
4 CRI 19 65 76 141 2 2 4
5 OKC HP Center 21 57 71 128 4 3 2
6 Y Quad Cities(excluded) 13 102 5 107 1 6 2
7 Row West Racing Camp(excluded) 12 105 0 105 1 4 2
8 ARION 10 77 18 95 4 1 1
9 Oak Neck Rowing Academy 10 27 67 94 5 2 1
10 Belen Jesuit Crew(excluded) 7 0 92 92 3 0 3
11 Undine(excluded) 9 0 85 85 2 3 3
12 Potomac 12 62 14 76 2 1 1
13 Saugatuck(excluded) 7 70 0 70 2 1 0
14 Conshohocken(excluded) 11 1 56 57 1 1 1
15 Maritime Rowing Club 6 16 30 46 0 3 1
16 Penn AC(excluded) 8 6 34 40 1 0 1
17 California(excluded) 5 0 39 39 1 2 1
18 Craftsbury 6 14 22 36 2 1 2
19 Sammamish Rowing Association(excluded) 3 24 0 24 0 2 0
20 Ready Set Row(excluded) 6 24 0 24 0 0 2
21 Oakland Strokes(excluded) 2 20 1 21 1 0 0
22 Riverfront Recapture(excluded) 1 0 20 20 1 0 0
23 Detroit Boat Club 6 7 11 18 0 0 2
24 Resilient RC 4 6 10 16 0 0 2
25 Cincinnati Juniors(excluded) 1 0 16 16 0 1 0
26 Cincinnati RC(excluded) 2 0 16 16 0 1 0
27 Lake Leelanau(excluded) 1 15 0 15 1 0 0
28 Vesper(excluded) 3 15 0 15 0 1 0
29 Rockford(excluded) 1 15 0 15 1 0 0
30 Three Rivers(excluded) 1 10 0 10 1 0 0
31 Pittsburgh(excluded) 2 0 10 10 1 0 0
32 RowHouse(excluded) 4 1 8 9 0 1 0
33 Utah(excluded) 3 1 7 8 0 0 1
34 Saratoga(excluded) 3 0 8 8 0 0 1
35 North Jersey(excluded) 1 0 8 8 0 1 0
36 Rockland(excluded) 1 0 6 6 0 0 1
37 Texas Rowing Center(excluded) 3 0 5 5 0 0 0
38 Miami Rowing Club(excluded) 1 0 4 4 0 0 1
39 Gainesville Area Rowing(excluded) 1 0 4 4 0 0 1
40 Chattanooga Rowing(excluded) 2 4 0 4 0 0 0
41 Greater Columbus 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
42 Sarasota Crew(excluded) 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
43 Rocket City(excluded) 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
44 Great Miami Crew(excluded) 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
45 Lincoln Park Boat Club(excluded) 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
46 Belmont Rowing(excluded) 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
47 Sylvan Scullers(excluded) 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
48 BIAC(excluded) 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
49 Indianapolis RC(excluded) 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
50 Nereid(excluded) 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
51 Pocock(excluded) 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
52 Central Ohio(excluded) 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
53 Carnegie Lake(excluded) 1 1 0 1 0 0 0

Women's Points Trophy

Rules:
Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
1 Row West Racing Camp 12 105 1 4 2
2 Y Quad Cities 11 102 1 6 2
3 ARION 7 77 4 0 1
4 Saugatuck 7 70 2 1 0
5 CRI 7 65 1 1 2
6 Potomac 7 62 2 1 1
7 OKC HP Center 13 57 1 2 1
8 TBC Racing 8 56 1 0 2
9 RowAmerica Rye 7 31 1 0 2
10 Oak Neck Rowing Academy 3 27 2 0 0
11 Sammamish Rowing Association 3 24 0 2 0
12 Ready Set Row 6 24 0 0 2
13 Oakland Strokes 1 20 1 0 0
14 New York AC 4 17 0 1 1
15 Maritime Rowing Club 2 16 0 1 1
16 Lake Leelanau 1 15 1 0 0
17 Vesper 3 15 0 1 0
18 Rockford 1 15 1 0 0
19 Craftsbury 3 14 1 0 1
20 Three Rivers 1 10 1 0 0
21 Detroit Boat Club 2 7 0 0 1
22 Penn AC 1 6 0 0 1
23 Resilient RC 1 6 0 0 1
24 Chattanooga Rowing 2 4 0 0 0
25 Rocket City 1 3 0 0 0
26 Great Miami Crew 1 2 0 0 0
27 Lincoln Park Boat Club 1 2 0 0 0
28 BIAC 1 2 0 0 0
29 Conshohocken 1 1 0 0 0
30 RowHouse 2 1 0 0 0
31 Pocock 1 1 0 0 0
32 Utah 1 1 0 0 0
33 Greater Columbus 1 1 0 0 0
34 Carnegie Lake 1 1 0 0 0

Men's Points Trophy

Rules:
Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
1 New York AC 14 159 4 4 1
2 TBC Racing 14 143 2 3 2
3 RowAmerica Rye 10 129 4 3 0
4 Belen Jesuit Crew 7 92 3 0 3
5 Undine 9 85 2 3 3
6 CRI 12 76 1 1 2
7 OKC HP Center 8 71 3 1 1
8 Oak Neck Rowing Academy 7 67 3 2 1
9 Conshohocken 10 56 1 1 1
10 California 5 39 1 2 1
11 Penn AC 7 34 1 0 0
12 Maritime Rowing Club 4 30 0 2 0
13 Craftsbury 3 22 1 1 1
14 Riverfront Recapture 1 20 1 0 0
15 ARION 3 18 0 1 0
16 Cincinnati Juniors 1 16 0 1 0
17 Cincinnati RC 2 16 0 1 0
18 Potomac 5 14 0 0 0
19 Detroit Boat Club 4 11 0 0 1
20 Resilient RC 3 10 0 0 1
21 Pittsburgh 2 10 1 0 0
22 RowHouse 2 8 0 1 0
23 Saratoga 3 8 0 0 1
24 North Jersey 1 8 0 1 0
25 Utah 2 7 0 0 1
26 Rockland 1 6 0 0 1
27 Y Quad Cities 2 5 0 0 0
28 Texas Rowing Center 3 5 0 0 0
29 Miami Rowing Club 1 4 0 0 1
30 Gainesville Area Rowing 1 4 0 0 1
31 Sarasota Crew 1 3 0 0 0
32 Greater Columbus 2 3 0 0 0
33 Belmont Rowing 1 2 0 0 0
34 Sylvan Scullers 1 2 0 0 0
35 Indianapolis RC 1 1 0 0 0
36 Nereid 1 1 0 0 0
37 Oakland Strokes 1 1 0 0 0
38 Central Ohio 1 1 0 0 0

Teams