race logo

U17/U15 Nationals
Points Trophies
(as of Sunday, June 2, 2019 4:42 PM)

Standard Points View

mens u15 1x final a (10 points)

Grant McCurdy (Sarasota) - place 1, points 10(100%)
Quentin Ryan (Whitemarsh) - place 2, points 8(80%)
Christopher Paluselli (Three Rivers) - place 3, points 4(40%)
Alden Weaver (Conshohocken) - place 4, points 2(20%)
Nathan Cordaro (ACRA) - place 5, points 1(10%)
Alexander High (Rockland) - place 6, points 0(5%)

womens u15 1x final a (10 points)

Molly Bidwell (PCRA) - place 1, points 10(100%)
Mika Benabraham (Sagamore RA) - place 2, points 8(80%)
Marley Burgess (Litchfield Hills) - place 3, points 4(40%)
Lilly Dulin (Atomic) - place 4, points 2(20%)
Olivia Kim (ACRA) - place 5, points 1(10%)
Darin Wilkowski (Greenwich) - place 6, points 0(5%)

mens u15 4+ final a (20 points)

Annapolis Junior (Denius, H.) - place 1, points 20(100%)
Greenwich (Gigliani-Alcantarilla, M.) - place 2, points 4(20%)

womens u15 4+ final a (20 points)

West Side (Connolly, C.) - place 1, points 20(100%)
Greenwich (Hopson, S.) - place 2, points 12(60%)
Evans (Daniel, E.) - place 3, points 6(30%)
RNY - Manhattan (Boggins, N.) - place , points 0(0%)

mens u15 2x final a (15 points)

E. Strubbe/M. Fell (Charlotte Youth) - place 1, points 15(100%)
P. Leong/D. Folan (Three Rivers) - place 2, points 12(80%)
L. Miles/E. Gutin (Nereid) - place 3, points 6(40%)
N. Generoso/C. Vavasour (Saratoga) - place 4, points 3(20%)
G. McCurdy/W. Mathes (Sarasota) - place 5, points 1(10%)

womens u15 2x final a (15 points)

C. Parker/R. Parker (Peachtree City) - place 1, points 15(100%)
K. Langlais/M. Burgess (Litchfield Hills) - place 2, points 12(80%)
P. Sharp Alexander/M. Stetler (Charlotte Youth) - place 3, points 6(40%)
C. Bernhardt/M. Dolan (Rockland) - place 5, points 1(10%)
R McCarthy/C Spettell (Nereid) - place 6, points 0(5%)

womens u15 8+ final a (30 points)

Evans (Whitin, S.) - place 1, points 30(100%)
Triad United (Lytle, C.) - place 2, points 12(40%)
Greenwich (Cohen, K.) - place 3, points 6(20%)

mens u15 4x+ final a (20 points)

ACRA (Miyadai, X.) - place 1, points 20(100%)
Saratoga (Digeso, M.) - place 2, points 8(40%)
Greenwich (Walding, N.) - place 3, points 4(20%)

womens u15 4x+ final a (20 points)

Saratoga (Fay, C.) - place 1, points 20(100%)
Greenwich (Buckey, L.) - place 3, points 4(20%)

mens u15 4x final a (20 points)

Sarasota (McCurdy, G.) - place 1, points 20(100%)
Great River - place 2, points 16(80%)
Rockland (Cathcart, A.) - place 3, points 8(40%)
Greenwich (Gans, B.) - place 4, points 2(10%)
Saratoga (McCarty, B.) - place 5, points 1(5%)

womens u15 4x final a (20 points)

Litchfield Hills (Burgess, M.) - place 1, points 20(100%)
Saratoga (Orthwein, V.) - place 2, points 16(80%)
Evans (Whitin, S.) - place 3, points 8(40%)
Greenwich (Koester, L.) - place 4, points 2(10%)
Great River (Kane, E.) - place 5, points 1(5%)

mens u17 1x final a (10 points)

Isaiah Harrison (Unaff. (USA)) - place 1, points 10(100%)
John McNicholas (Oak Neck Academy) - place 2, points 8(80%)
joshua schumann (Sarasota) - place 3, points 4(40%)
Lucien Gaitskell (Narragansett) - place 4, points 2(20%)
Paris Liston (GMS) - place 5, points 1(10%)
Maximilian Iwanski (Nereid) - place 6, points 0(5%)

womens u17 1x final a (10 points)

Ava Dargon (West Cambridge) - place 1, points 10(100%)
Bella Lynch (Colorado Junior) - place 2, points 8(80%)
Madison Stack (South Jersey) - place 3, points 4(40%)
Amanda Svensson (ACRA) - place 4, points 2(20%)
Sarah Morrison (Stewards Foundation) - place 5, points 1(10%)
Mary Claire Warren (Peachtree City) - place 6, points 0(5%)

mens u17 2- final a (15 points)

D. Wade/S. Welsh (Christian Brothers) - place 1, points 15(100%)
V Santos/O Drinkall (Greenwich Crew) - place 2, points 12(80%)
H. Campsie/J. Votruba-Drzal (Three Rivers) - place 3, points 6(40%)
O. McArthur/H. Parker (Triad United) - place 4, points 3(20%)
J. Kim/Y. Verma (Los Gatos) - place 6, points 0(5%)

womens u17 2- final a (15 points)

C. Schuckel/D. Foreman (Wayland-Weston) - place 1, points 15(100%)
A. Bjerknes/F. Ljunggren (Norcal) - place 2, points 12(80%)
I. DeLeo/A. Steinwachs (Sarasota) - place 3, points 6(40%)
G. Saviano/V. Buddy (Greenwich) - place 4, points 3(20%)
R. Batch/M. Baker (Los Gatos) - place 5, points 1(10%)

mens u17 2x final a (15 points)

J. McNicholas/J. Bressel (Oak Neck Academy) - place 1, points 15(100%)
J. Dubois/A. Furlow (Gainesville Area) - place 2, points 12(80%)
j. schumann/M. Kuipers (Sarasota) - place 3, points 6(40%)
E. BAZAN/N. Nadal (Miami) - place 4, points 3(20%)
M. Davis/D. Ward (Malvern Preparatory School) - place 6, points 0(5%)

womens u17 2x final a (15 points)

J. Veith/S. Hulme (Whitemarsh) - place 1, points 15(100%)
C. Pulkkinen/K. Alexander (PCRA) - place 3, points 6(40%)
A. White/A. Henderson (Rocket City) - place 4, points 3(20%)
I. Busch/E. Andersen (Greenwich) - place 5, points 1(10%)
A. Nimmagadda/A. Franklin (Dallas) - place 6, points 0(5%)

mens u17 4+ final a (20 points)

Mountain Lakes (infante, E.) - place 1, points 20(100%)
New Canaan (Busby, M.) - place 2, points 16(80%)
Treasure Coast (Hochstetter, T.) - place 3, points 8(40%)
Greenwich Crew (A Cavanaugh) - place 4, points 4(20%)
CRI B (Bonniwell, L.) - place 5, points 2(10%)
Atomic (Gregg, S.) - place 6, points 1(5%)

womens u17 4+ final a (20 points)

Greenwich (Blanchard, M.) - place 1, points 20(100%)
Norcal (Consavari, I.) - place 2, points 16(80%)
Williamsburg (Cayci, A.) - place 3, points 8(40%)
CRI (Puig, S.) - place 4, points 4(20%)
RowAmerica Rye (Labovitz, C.) - place 5, points 2(10%)
Los Gatos (Batch, R.) - place 6, points 1(5%)

mens u17 4x final a (20 points)

Oak Neck Academy (McNicholas, J.) - place 1, points 20(100%)
Niskayuna (Conrad, A.) - place 2, points 16(80%)
Los Gatos (Stubbs, E.) - place 3, points 8(40%)
RowAmerica Rye B (Lee, T.) - place 4, points 4(20%)
New Canaan B (SAVONA, M.) - place 5, points 2(10%)
Treasure Coast (Hochstetter, T.) - place 6, points 1(5%)

womens u17 4x final a (20 points)

PCRA (Spunberg, M.) - place 1, points 20(100%)
GMS (MacNeal, A.) - place 2, points 16(80%)
New Canaan (Williams, J.) - place 3, points 8(40%)
Navesink River (Loh, P.) - place 5, points 2(10%)
Whitemarsh B (Veith, J.) - place 6, points 1(5%)

mens u17 8+ final a (30 points)

Greenwich B (Drinkall, O.) - place 1, points 30(100%)
CRI (Lonergan, B.) - place 2, points 24(80%)
Annapolis Junior (Mahan, S.) - place 3, points 12(40%)
Sarasota (schumann, j.) - place 4, points 6(20%)
RowAmerica Rye (Mc Sweeney, A.) - place 5, points 3(10%)
Norcal (Jett, W.) - place 6, points 1(5%)

womens u17 8+ final a (30 points)

Marin (Brockman, C.) - place 1, points 30(100%)
Greenwich (Blanchard, M.) - place 2, points 24(80%)
Norcal (Tomkinson, T.) - place 3, points 12(40%)
CRI (Raouf, N.) - place 4, points 6(20%)
Atomic (Barlow, H.) - place 5, points 3(10%)
West Side (Connerton, K.) - place 6, points 1(5%)

Competitors

ACRA

  1. Nathan Cordaro
  2. Olivia Kim
  3. Robert Grin
  4. George Giakouminakis
  5. NICHOLAS KROKHMAL
  6. Xander Miyadai
  7. Amanda Svensson

Bergen County

    Conshohocken

    1. Alden Weaver

    Gem City Crew

      Malvern Preparatory School

      1. Daniel Ward
      2. Matthew Davis

      Narragansett

      1. Lucien Gaitskell

      Nereid

      1. Eric Gutin
      2. Luke Miles
      3. Calliope Spettell
      4. Romy McCarthy
      5. Maximilian Iwanski

      Oak Neck Rowing Academy

      1. John McNicholas
      2. Johannes Bressel
      3. Oscar Elden
      4. Ethan Seidner

      Rockland

      1. Alexander High
      2. Mae Dolan
      3. Catrina Bernhardt
      4. Mattan Goshen
      5. Nikolai Sazonov
      6. Alex Cathcart

      Sarasota Crew

      1. Grant McCurdy
      2. William Mathes
      3. Jacob Corr
      4. Nicholas Hoerle
      5. joshua schumann
      6. Abigail Steinwachs
      7. Isabella DeLeo
      8. Mason Kuipers
      9. Thomas Morris
      10. Max Marsh
      11. Dominic DeNiro
      12. Vincent Milland
      13. Brent Perdew

      Knox Falcons

        Three Rivers

        1. Christopher Paluselli
        2. Dylan Folan
        3. Phillip Leong
        4. James Votruba-Drzal
        5. Henry Campsie

        Whitemarsh Boat Club

        1. Quentin Ryan
        2. Stephanie Hulme
        3. Julia Veith
        4. EVELINA Rawson
        5. Allison Kowalik

        Atomic Rowing

        1. Lilly Dulin
        2. Grant Walters
        3. Timmy Zitzman
        4. Zachary Barron
        5. Seth Gregg
        6. Isabella Allison
        7. Rubie Knighton
        8. Hannah Harris
        9. Olivia Colston
        10. Grace Dulin
        11. Noelle Fuchs
        12. Charlotte Fuchs
        13. Halye Barlow

        Greenwich Crew

        1. Darin Wilkowski
        2. Matthew Tomkiel
        3. Charles Frascella
        4. Conor Devaney
        5. Mateo Gigliani-Alcantarilla
        6. Elise Zukauskas
        7. Eliza Feldmeth
        8. Sara Asa
        9. Sienna Hopson
        10. Maxine Prawl
        11. Ava Petrone
        12. Kate Athan
        13. Pien Van Tuijl
        14. Belle Bordier
        15. Nicole Urquiaga
        16. Lara Nguyen
        17. Kiki Cohen
        18. Charles Zukauskas
        19. Thomas Eberwein
        20. Nicholas Walding
        21. Victoria Barry
        22. Rosemary Gilbride
        23. Mia Cernigliaro
        24. Louisa Buckey
        25. Nate Ellis
        26. Maxwell Raabe
        27. Nicolas Gigliani-Alcantarilla
        28. Boris Gans
        29. Nina Rosell
        30. Amelia Hamlen
        31. Lauren Koester
        32. Oliver Drinkall
        33. Valentin Santos
        34. Vivian Buddy
        35. Gianna Saviano
        36. Eva Andersen
        37. Isabelle Busch
        38. George Gilfond
        39. William Terry
        40. Robert Sherman
        41. Andrew Cavanaugh
        42. Jordan Nanai
        43. Alexandra Klein
        44. PHOEBE WISE
        45. Meredith Blanchard
        46. Jack Roath
        47. Willem LeBrun
        48. Eric Genden
        49. Eleanor Jaffe

        Litchfield Hills

        1. Marley Burgess
        2. Kaleigh Langlais
        3. Ava Wheeler
        4. Hayden Harlow

        Peachtree City Rowing Club

        1. Riley Parker
        2. Chandler Parker
        3. Mary Claire Warren

        PCRA

        1. Molly Bidwell
        2. Kathryn Alexander
        3. Charlotte Pulkkinen
        4. caroline michailoff
        5. Willow Adler
        6. Maya Spunberg

        Sagamore RA

        1. Mika Benabraham

        Annapolis Junior Rowing

        1. Rohan Lakhanpal
        2. Conner Mahan
        3. Brenden Lively
        4. Homer Denius
        5. Nathaniel Smitherman
        6. Nathan Porath
        7. Rafael de Vega
        8. Elias Eldadah
        9. Alex Hall
        10. Alexander Quilliam
        11. Joseph Saros
        12. Shannon Mahan

        Great River

        1. Mia Bierowski
        2. Kelly Horjatschun
        3. Margaret Jinks
        4. Emma Kane

        Evans RC

        1. Emma Miller
        2. Grace Behrens
        3. Claire Calabrese
        4. Eva Daniel
        5. Carly Reed
        6. Emily Haynes
        7. Elizabeth Dixon
        8. Ashlyn Anderson
        9. Lyric Hall
        10. Alexandra DiMauro
        11. Carolyn Nickerson
        12. Sarah Whitin

        RNY - Manhattan

        1. Alessandra Robson
        2. Iman Wisdom
        3. Audrey Zawoiski
        4. Neve Boggins

        West Side Rowing Club

        1. Mary Catherine Burger
        2. Kyla Wagstaff
        3. Emma Kottakis
        4. Caroline Connolly
        5. Alice Falkowski
        6. Mary Czaja
        7. Kayla Menshon
        8. Kelsey Menshon
        9. grace russo
        10. Francesca DiCamillo
        11. Erin Delahunt
        12. Katherine Connerton

        Charlotte Youth Rowing

        1. Matthew Fell
        2. Ethan Strubbe
        3. Mallory Stetler
        4. Penelope Sharp Alexander

        Saratoga

        1. Colton Vavasour
        2. Nicholas Generoso
        3. William Kirchherr
        4. Ian Sondhof
        5. Max Sefcik
        6. Matthew Digeso
        7. Abby Brown
        8. Brittyn Fish
        9. Ava Ginley
        10. Carly Fay
        11. Broderick Hart
        12. Owen DeTeso
        13. Ben Miller
        14. Brady McCarty
        15. Claire Macy
        16. Meghan Fairley
        17. Clare Hegener
        18. Vivian Orthwein

        Triad United

        1. Isabella Gregorio
        2. ANALUCIA ALBINO
        3. Catherine Lawrence
        4. Victoria Albright
        5. Elizabeth Richards
        6. Ellie Anderson
        7. Aubrey Bews
        8. Claire Lytle
        9. Henry Parker
        10. Owen McArthur

        Baltimore

          Conestoga

            George Washington HS

              Germantown Friends

                GMS Rowing

                1. Paris Liston
                2. Sage Siegel
                3. Sarah Rapaglia
                4. Katie Rapaglia
                5. Ava MacNeal

                Haddon Twp

                  Los Gatos

                  1. Yohann Verma
                  2. Joshua Kim
                  3. Makayla Baker
                  4. Ruby Batch
                  5. Megan Milligan
                  6. Anushka Aritharan
                  7. Tatum Heyl
                  8. George Ross
                  9. Adam Smith
                  10. Justin Renner
                  11. Ethan Stubbs

                  RowHouse

                    Navesink River Rowing

                    1. Hannah Bates
                    2. Sheridan Sainato
                    3. Maya McFadden
                    4. Paige Loh

                    New Canaan Crew

                    1. Michael Aronsohn
                    2. Lachlan McLaren
                    3. Ian Holly
                    4. Mac Busby
                    5. Dylan THOM
                    6. Luke Thomas
                    7. Ethan Xia
                    8. MAX SAVONA
                    9. Tess Goodman
                    10. Keegan Smith
                    11. Ava Tucci
                    12. Josephine Williams

                    Norcal Crew

                    1. Filippa Ljunggren
                    2. Anika Bjerknes
                    3. Eleanor Power
                    4. Tessa Tomkinson
                    5. Morgan Rice
                    6. Isabel Consavari
                    7. Eliot Paynter
                    8. Austin Newman
                    9. Ajay Tadinada
                    10. Cal Hansen
                    11. Rikio Dahlgren
                    12. John Medlin
                    13. Harrison Sremac
                    14. William Jett
                    15. Eliza Bulanti
                    16. Elsa Lawrence

                    Albany RC

                      Palo Alto

                        Resilient RC

                          South Jersey Rowing Club

                          1. Madison Stack

                          Texas Rowing Center

                            Unaff. (USA)

                            1. Isaiah Harrison

                            West Cambridge Rowing

                            1. Ava Dargon

                            Williamsburg

                            1. Grace McGonagle
                            2. Allison King
                            3. Peyton Stallings
                            4. Amber Cayci

                            Colorado Junior

                            1. Bella Lynch

                            Dallas

                            1. Ava Franklin
                            2. Aria Nimmagadda

                            Dwight-Englewood

                              Stewards Foundation

                              1. Sarah Morrison

                              Christian Brothers

                              1. Scott Welsh
                              2. Dyllan Wade

                              Row New York - Brooklyn

                                Wayland-Weston

                                1. Darcy Foreman
                                2. Caroline Schuckel

                                Mountain Lakes Rowing Club

                                1. Ian Oram
                                2. Max Nusbaum
                                3. Wilson Morton
                                4. Emmett infante

                                Gainesville Area Rowing

                                1. Andrew Furlow
                                2. Justus Dubois

                                Miami Rowing Club

                                1. Nicolas Nadal
                                2. Elias BAZAN

                                Niskayuna

                                1. Dan Kelly
                                2. Jeffrey Chen
                                3. Derrick Niu
                                4. Adam Conrad

                                RowAmerica Rye

                                1. Gabrielle Fazzalari
                                2. Gretchen Angelich
                                3. Catherine Williams
                                4. Claire Labovitz
                                5. Matteo Balentine
                                6. Jack Buttigieg
                                7. Pierce Buckner-Wolfson
                                8. Trent Lee
                                9. Jack Dunn
                                10. Jeren Ebers
                                11. Owen Leites
                                12. Will McCullough
                                13. Barrett regan
                                14. Anton Mc Sweeney

                                Rocket City

                                1. Allison Henderson
                                2. Anna White

                                CRI

                                1. Amir LaGasse
                                2. Dylan Shine
                                3. William McNally
                                4. Luke Bonniwell
                                5. lily Shaughnessy
                                6. Ella Leo
                                7. Hailey Kaufman
                                8. Sofia Puig
                                9. Nicholas Polnarev
                                10. Inesh Vytheswaran
                                11. Patrick McLaughlin
                                12. Albert Astrom
                                13. Colin Baker
                                14. Caleb Schwartz
                                15. Robert Daniel (Dan) OConnor
                                16. Bode Lonergan
                                17. Savannah Cogan
                                18. Zoe bell
                                19. Laura Hoffmann
                                20. Luise Unold
                                21. Gemma Carlile
                                22. Talia Brodsky
                                23. Rana Moeinzad
                                24. Nayla Raouf

                                Haddonfield Crew

                                  Treasure Coast

                                  1. Michael Conlon
                                  2. Zachary Tucker
                                  3. Connor Ragland
                                  4. Tanner Hochstetter

                                  Moorestown HS/Rowing

                                    Vesper

                                      Marin

                                      1. Lucy Smith
                                      2. Michela Giovanna Alioto-Pier
                                      3. Juliette Lermusiaux
                                      4. Alexandra Henzl
                                      5. Samantha Smart
                                      6. Elizabeth Sutro
                                      7. Grace De Vita
                                      8. Claire Brockman

                                      Crescent Boat Club

                                        Overall Points Trophy

                                        Place Team Entries Women's Points Men's Points Total Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
                                        1 Greenwich Crew 15 72 56 128 2 4 3
                                        2 Sarasota Crew 7 6 47 53 2 0 3
                                        3 Saratoga 5 36 12 48 1 2 0
                                        4 Evans RC 3 44 0 44 1 0 2
                                        5 Oak Neck Rowing Academy 3 0 43 43 2 1 0
                                        6 Norcal Crew 4 40 1 41 0 2 1
                                        7 Litchfield Hills 3 36 0 36 1 1 1
                                        8 PCRA 3 36 0 36 2 0 1
                                        9 CRI 4 10 26 36 0 1 0
                                        10 Annapolis Junior Rowing 2 0 32 32 1 0 1
                                        11 Marin 1 30 0 30 1 0 0
                                        12 New Canaan Crew 3 8 18 26 0 1 1
                                        13 ACRA 4 3 21 24 1 0 0
                                        14 Whitemarsh Boat Club 3 16 8 24 1 1 0
                                        15 Three Rivers 3 0 22 22 0 1 2
                                        16 West Side Rowing Club 2 21 0 21 1 0 0
                                        17 Charlotte Youth Rowing 2 6 15 21 1 0 1
                                        18 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club 1 0 20 20 1 0 0
                                        19 Great River 2 1 16 17 0 1 0
                                        20 GMS Rowing 2 16 1 17 0 1 0
                                        21 Niskayuna 1 0 16 16 0 1 0
                                        22 Peachtree City Rowing Club 2 15 0 15 1 0 0
                                        23 Triad United 2 12 3 15 0 1 0
                                        24 Christian Brothers 1 0 15 15 1 0 0
                                        25 Wayland-Weston 1 15 0 15 1 0 0
                                        26 Gainesville Area Rowing 1 0 12 12 0 1 0
                                        27 Los Gatos 4 2 8 10 0 0 1
                                        28 West Cambridge Rowing 1 10 0 10 1 0 0
                                        29 Rockland 3 1 8 9 0 0 1
                                        30 RowAmerica Rye 3 2 7 9 0 0 0
                                        31 Treasure Coast 2 0 9 9 0 0 1
                                        32 Sagamore RA 1 8 0 8 0 1 0
                                        33 Williamsburg 1 8 0 8 0 0 1
                                        34 Colorado Junior 1 8 0 8 0 1 0
                                        35 Nereid 3 0 6 6 0 0 1
                                        36 Atomic Rowing 3 5 1 6 0 0 0
                                        37 South Jersey Rowing Club 1 4 0 4 0 0 1
                                        38 Miami Rowing Club 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
                                        39 Rocket City 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
                                        40 Conshohocken 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
                                        41 Narragansett 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
                                        42 Navesink River Rowing 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
                                        43 Stewards Foundation 1 1 0 1 0 0 0

                                        Women's Points Trophy

                                        Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
                                        1 Greenwich Crew 9 72 1 2 2
                                        2 Evans RC 3 44 1 0 2
                                        3 Norcal Crew 3 40 0 2 1
                                        4 Litchfield Hills 3 36 1 1 1
                                        5 PCRA 3 36 2 0 1
                                        6 Saratoga 2 36 1 1 0
                                        7 Marin 1 30 1 0 0
                                        8 West Side Rowing Club 2 21 1 0 0
                                        9 Whitemarsh Boat Club 2 16 1 0 0
                                        10 GMS Rowing 1 16 0 1 0
                                        11 Peachtree City Rowing Club 2 15 1 0 0
                                        12 Wayland-Weston 1 15 1 0 0
                                        13 Triad United 1 12 0 1 0
                                        14 West Cambridge Rowing 1 10 1 0 0
                                        15 CRI 2 10 0 0 0
                                        16 Sagamore RA 1 8 0 1 0
                                        17 New Canaan Crew 1 8 0 0 1
                                        18 Williamsburg 1 8 0 0 1
                                        19 Colorado Junior 1 8 0 1 0
                                        20 Sarasota Crew 1 6 0 0 1
                                        21 Charlotte Youth Rowing 1 6 0 0 1
                                        22 Atomic Rowing 2 5 0 0 0
                                        23 South Jersey Rowing Club 1 4 0 0 1
                                        24 ACRA 2 3 0 0 0
                                        25 Rocket City 1 3 0 0 0
                                        26 Los Gatos 2 2 0 0 0
                                        27 Navesink River Rowing 1 2 0 0 0
                                        28 RowAmerica Rye 1 2 0 0 0
                                        29 Rockland 1 1 0 0 0
                                        30 Great River 1 1 0 0 0
                                        31 Stewards Foundation 1 1 0 0 0

                                        Men's Points Trophy

                                        Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
                                        1 Greenwich Crew 6 56 1 2 1
                                        2 Sarasota Crew 6 47 2 0 2
                                        3 Oak Neck Rowing Academy 3 43 2 1 0
                                        4 Annapolis Junior Rowing 2 32 1 0 1
                                        5 CRI 2 26 0 1 0
                                        6 Three Rivers 3 22 0 1 2
                                        7 ACRA 2 21 1 0 0
                                        8 Mountain Lakes Rowing Club 1 20 1 0 0
                                        9 New Canaan Crew 2 18 0 1 0
                                        10 Great River 1 16 0 1 0
                                        11 Niskayuna 1 16 0 1 0
                                        12 Charlotte Youth Rowing 1 15 1 0 0
                                        13 Christian Brothers 1 15 1 0 0
                                        14 Saratoga 3 12 0 1 0
                                        15 Gainesville Area Rowing 1 12 0 1 0
                                        16 Treasure Coast 2 9 0 0 1
                                        17 Rockland 2 8 0 0 1
                                        18 Whitemarsh Boat Club 1 8 0 1 0
                                        19 Los Gatos 2 8 0 0 1
                                        20 RowAmerica Rye 2 7 0 0 0
                                        21 Nereid 2 6 0 0 1
                                        22 Triad United 1 3 0 0 0
                                        23 Miami Rowing Club 1 3 0 0 0
                                        24 Conshohocken 1 2 0 0 0
                                        25 Narragansett 1 2 0 0 0
                                        26 Atomic Rowing 1 1 0 0 0
                                        27 GMS Rowing 1 1 0 0 0
                                        28 Norcal Crew 1 1 0 0 0

                                        Teams