race logo

Northeast Youth Championship
Points Trophies
(as of Sunday, May 19, 2019 3:02 PM)

Standard Points View

mens youth 1x final: (20 points)

Jonathan Greenberg (Narragansett) - category AA, place 1, points 20(100%)
Nathaniel Wirth (Brooks School) - category AA, place 3, points 12(60%)
Aram Carpenter (Unaff. (USA)) - category AA, place 4, points 8(40%)
Maximilian dewolf (New Canaan) - category AA, place 5, points 4(20%)
Jake Hodge (West Cambridge) - category AA, place 6, points 2(10%)

womens youth 1x final: (20 points)

Cassandra Reed (West Cambridge) - category AA, place 1, points 20(100%)
Lucille Handy (Narragansett) - category AA, place 3, points 12(60%)
Micaela Yudelman (Cambridge) - category AA, place 5, points 4(20%)

mens youth 2- final: (40 points)

S. Sakakeeny-Smith/L. Jamous (Brookline) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
S. Scornavacca/B. Buchovecky (Bromfield Acton Boxborough) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
E. Choos/B. Jalili (Riverfront Recapture) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
J. Elkins/W. Mungovan (CRI) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
O. Saffery/S. Costa (Cambridge Rindge & Latin) - category AA, place 6, points 4(10%)

womens youth 2- final: (40 points)

C. Garrett/J. Abbruzzese (Connecticut) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli (Wayland-Weston) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
N. Dziama/R. O'Connor (Nobles) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
L. de la Sierra/E. Dabney (Greenwich) - category AA, place 5, points 8(20%)
A. Bettigole/E. Bettigole (CRI) - category AA, place 6, points 4(10%)

mens youth ltwt 2x final: (40 points)

J. Snyder/L. Degl'Innocenti (GMS) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
J. Schmidt/N. Wang (Saugatuck) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
M. Kiselev/J. Fay (Narragansett) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
C. Clark/K. Yu (Bromfield Acton Boxborough) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
a. ramos/C. Dougal (Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club) - category AA, place 5, points 8(20%)
T. Boger-Hawkins/O. Sanchez (Litchfield Hills) - category AA, place 6, points 4(10%)

womens youth ltwt 2x final: (40 points)

C. Noble Shriver/E. Hamilton (Narragansett) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
L. Blyn/G. Welp (GMS) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
D. Bernier/A. Gorriaran (Lincoln School) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
A. Freeman/A. Ragals (RA-Greenwich) - category AA, place 6, points 4(10%)

mens youth 2x final: (40 points)

J. Welborn/M. Callewaert (Cambridge) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
L. Jenkins/P. Fancher (GMS) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
S. Batter/C. Lawrence (Saugatuck) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
A. Macklin/M. Dremov (Wayland-Weston) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
A. Heslin/J. Osborne (Great River) - category AA, place 5, points 8(20%)

womens youth 2x final: (40 points)

M. Rodriguez/E. McDonald (Cambridge) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
M. Mark/E. Mirrer (Narragansett) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
A. Szymanski/R. Shay (Great Bay) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
C. Christie/J. Skor (GMS) - category AA, place 5, points 8(20%)
H. Ernst/A. Parikka (Brookline) - category AA, place 6, points 4(10%)

mens youth ltwt 4+ final: (80 points)

New Canaan (Van Ingen, N.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
Saugatuck (O'Brien, O.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
Brookline (Grace, C.) - category AA, place 3, points 48(60%)
Boston Latin (McCarty, M.) - category AA, place 4, points 32(40%)
Greenwich (Callahan, J.) - category AA, place 5, points 16(20%)

womens youth ltwt 4+ final: (80 points)

Greenwich (Loveless, D.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
Saugatuck (Stuart, V.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
CRI (Goldenberg, O.) - category AA, place 3, points 48(60%)
Bromfield Acton Boxborough (Gresco-Caulfield, E.) - category AA, place 4, points 32(40%)
GMS (MacNeal, A.) - category AA, place 5, points 16(20%)
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B Curran) - category AA, place 6, points 8(10%)

mens youth 4+ final: (80 points)

Saugatuck (Grant, H.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
Nobles (Qu, A.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
Greenwich (Lorenz, M.) - category AA, place 3, points 48(60%)
Concord (Garside, J.) - category AA, place 4, points 32(40%)
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (White, T.) - category AA, place 5, points 16(20%)
Boston Latin (Eskew, K.) - category AA, place 6, points 8(10%)

womens youth 4+ final: (80 points)

Connecticut (Abbruzzese, J.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
Greenwich (Meurer, A.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
Bromfield Acton Boxborough (Shlimak, A.) - category AA, place 3, points 48(60%)
CRI (Thibeault, V.) - category AA, place 4, points 32(40%)
Nobles (Trull, J.) - category AA, place 5, points 16(20%)
Saugatuck (Straight, A.) - category AA, place 6, points 8(10%)

mens youth 4x final: (80 points)

New Canaan (Kynast, W.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
Cambridge (Welborn, J.) - category AA, place 3, points 48(60%)
GMS (Jenkins, L.) - category AA, place 4, points 32(40%)
Saugatuck (DeWitt, A.) - category AA, place 6, points 8(10%)

womens youth 4x final: (80 points)

CRI (Springsteel, A.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
Narragansett (Noble Shriver, C.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
Connecticut (Galloway, B.) - category AA, place 3, points 48(60%)
New Canaan (Zitzmann, A.) - category AA, place 4, points 32(40%)
GMS B (Blyn, L.) - category AA, place 6, points 8(10%)

mens youth ltwt 8+ final: (160 points)

Brookline (Vespa, P.) - category AA, place 1, points 128(80%)
Greenwich (Bazar, Q.) - category AA, place 2, points 96(60%)
New Canaan (Brody, K.) - category AA, place 3, points 64(40%)
Saugatuck (Dusek, T.) - category AA, place 4, points 32(20%)

mens youth 8+ final: (160 points)

CRI (Aquilina-Piscitello, B.) - category AA, place 1, points 160(100%)
Greenwich (Steinthal, M.) - category AA, place 2, points 128(80%)
Greater Lawrence (Lesofsky, M.) - category AA, place 4, points 64(40%)
Waynflete (Saade, A.) - category AA, place 5, points 32(20%)
Lowell (Panneton, C.) - category AA, place 6, points 16(10%)

womens youth ltwt 8+ final: (160 points)

Greenwich (Marks, H.) - category AA, place 1, points 64(40%)
Wayland-Weston (George, M.) - category AA, place 2, points 32(20%)
Brookline (Whalen, M.) - category AA, place 3, points 16(10%)

womens youth 8+ final: (160 points)

Greenwich (Koven, L.) - category AA, place 1, points 160(100%)
Saugatuck (C Esse) - category AA, place 2, points 128(80%)
CRI (Dodge, E.) - category AA, place 3, points 96(60%)
Boston Latin (Garity, E.) - category AA, place 5, points 32(20%)
Arlington Belmont (Bell, L.) - category AA, place 6, points 16(10%)

pr1/pr2 womens youth 1x final: (20 points)

womens inclusive 2x final: (20 points)

E. Budington/K. Powers (Holyoke Rows) - category AA, place 1, points 20(100%)

womens youth ltwt 1x final: (10 points)

Gabriella Insero (Albany) - category AA, place 1, points 10(100%)
Gianna Vecchio (Oak Neck Academy) - category AA, place 2, points 8(80%)
Maeve Keohane (Narragansett) - category AA, place 3, points 6(60%)
Kaitlyn Sill (New Canaan) - category AA, place 4, points 4(40%)
Maren Hewitt (Norwalk River) - category AA, place 6, points 1(10%)

mens youth ltwt 1x final: (10 points)

Kenzo Otsuka (RA-Greenwich) - category AA, place 1, points 10(100%)
Bergen Nelson (Unaff. (USA)) - category AA, place 2, points 8(80%)
Trevor Cooper (Norwalk River) - category AA, place 3, points 6(60%)
Tull Patulak (Litchfield Hills) - category AA, place 4, points 4(40%)
Adrian Colbath (Noank) - category AA, place 5, points 2(20%)
Fernando Escobar (Eagle Hill) - category AA, place 6, points 1(10%)

womens youth 2nd 4+ final: (40 points)

Connecticut (Pucel, P.) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
Greenwich (Velaj, G.) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
Nobles (Poole, K.) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
Cambridge Rindge & Latin (Monahan, L.) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
Concord (Kilgore, P.) - category AA, place , points 0(0%)

mens youth 2nd 4+ final: (40 points)

Nobles (Crawford, F.) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (Rubin, W.) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
CRI C (Francesconi, D.) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
Greenwich (Sirkin, A.) - category AA, place 5, points 8(20%)

womens youth novice 8+ final: (80 points)

Greenwich (Krywosa, E.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
Connecticut (Greco, S.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
Saugatuck (Banks, C.) - category AA, place 3, points 48(60%)
RowAmerica Rye (C Spierings) - category none, place 4, points 32(40%)
CRI (Eastridge, A.) - category AA, place 5, points 16(20%)
Great Bay (Downs, E.) - category AA, place 6, points 8(10%)

mens youth novice 8+ final: (80 points)

Greenwich (Cavanaugh, A.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
CRI (Bonniwell, L.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
RowAmerica Rye (P Buckner) - category none, place 3, points 48(60%)
Saugatuck (Pushner, A.) - category AA, place 4, points 32(40%)
Bromfield Acton Boxborough (Hanlon, C.) - category AA, place 5, points 16(20%)
Wayland-Weston (Mittelsteadt, Z.) - category AA, place 6, points 8(10%)

womens youth 2nd 4x final: (40 points)

New Canaan (Williams, J.) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
Saugatuck (Sammarco, N.) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
Connecticut (Woodring, F.) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
GMS (Gurrieri, M.) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)

mens youth 2nd 4x final: (40 points)

New Canaan (Whittaker, B.) - category AA, place 1, points 32(80%)
GMS (Cyr, C.) - category AA, place 3, points 16(40%)
Great River (Heslin, A.) - category AA, place 4, points 8(20%)

womens youth 2nd novice 8+ final: (40 points)

Saugatuck B (E Chadwick) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
CRI (P Hwang) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
Greenwich (Mootabar, K.) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
RowAmerica Rye (E Kelly-Walsh) - category none, place 4, points 16(40%)
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (G Landolfi) - category AA, place 6, points 4(10%)

mens youth 2nd novice 8+ final: (40 points)

Greenwich (Terry, W.) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
CRI B (Dickson, M.) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
Wayland-Weston (Mahoney, L.) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (Festa, S.) - category AA, place 6, points 4(10%)

womens youth 3rd 8+ final: (40 points)

CRI (Raouf, N.) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
Greenwich (Mohn, E.) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
Boston Latin (Shiferaw, R.) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
East Bay, Inc (Milman, S.) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
Greater Lawrence (Berry, T.) - category AA, place 5, points 8(20%)

mens youth 3rd 8+ final: (40 points)

CRI (Francesconi, D.) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
Greenwich (Harkness, M.) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
Greater Lawrence (Stearns, A.) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
East Bay, Inc (Flauss, G.) - category AA, place , points 0(0%)

womens youth 2nd 8+ final: (80 points)

Greenwich (Blanchard, M.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
CRI (Houston, K.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
Boston Latin (Norek, J.) - category AA, place 3, points 48(60%)
Connecticut (Greene, E.) - category AA, place 4, points 32(40%)
Greater Lawrence (Damiani, C.) - category AA, place 5, points 16(20%)
East Bay, Inc (Elqadi, D.) - category AA, place 6, points 8(10%)

mens youth 2nd 8+ final: (80 points)

CRI (Lonergan, B.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
Greenwich (Sirkin, A.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
New Canaan (McLaughlin, J.) - category AA, place 3, points 48(60%)
Greater Lawrence (Carr, T.) - category AA, place 4, points 32(40%)
Waynflete (Saade, C.) - category AA, place 5, points 16(20%)
East Bay, Inc (Rosengard, O.) - category AA, place , points 0(0%)

womens youth novice 4+ final: (40 points)

Connecticut (Greco, S.) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
Greenwich (Klein, A.) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
Nobles (DiPietrantonio, J.) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
CRI (Duffy, A.) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
Wayland-Weston (Harris, A.) - category AA, place 6, points 4(10%)

mens youth novice 4+ final: (40 points)

Greater Lawrence (McKersie, R.) - category AA, place 1, points 40(100%)
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (Cislo, C.) - category AA, place 2, points 32(80%)
Concord (Prince-Ratliff, G.) - category AA, place 3, points 24(60%)
CRI (Dickson, M.) - category AA, place 4, points 16(40%)
Saugatuck (McKenna, P.) - category AA, place 5, points 8(20%)
Greenwich (Sodokoff, J.) - category AA, place 6, points 4(10%)

womens novice 2x final: (20 points)

S. Rodriguez/M. Burgess (Litchfield Hills) - category AA, place 1, points 20(100%)
E. Keliehor/C. Rizzo (Norwalk River) - category AA, place 2, points 16(80%)
A. Hepfer/E. McCleary (Great River) - category AA, place 3, points 12(60%)
A. Fine/O. Grubb (King School) - category AA, place 4, points 8(40%)
S Macchia/D Degani (RowAmerica Rye) - category AA, place 5, points 4(20%)
N. Letendre/E. OReilly (Lake Quinsigamond) - category AA, place 6, points 2(10%)

mens novice 2x final: (20 points)

E. Xia/M. SAVONA (New Canaan) - category AA, place 1, points 20(100%)
L. Graham Brown/N. Paris (King School) - category AA, place 3, points 12(60%)
B. Dunleavy/D. OROURKE (Great River) - category AA, place 4, points 8(40%)
X. Lee/K. Sheth (Greenwich) - category AA, place 6, points 2(10%)

womens u17 8+ final: (80 points)

CRI (Dodge, E.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
Greenwich (Blanchard, M.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
Connecticut (Greene, E.) - category AA, place 3, points 48(60%)
Saugatuck (Banks, C.) - category AA, place 5, points 16(20%)
RNY - Queens (Palomino, W.) - category AA, place , points 0(0%)

mens u17 8+ final: (80 points)

Greenwich (Terry, S.) - category AA, place 1, points 80(100%)
CRI (Erlandsen, A.) - category AA, place 2, points 64(80%)
Westford Academy (Curtin, A.) - category AA, place 6, points 8(10%)

mens youth 4- (exhibition) final: (0 points)

Overall Points Trophy

Place Team Entries Women's Points Men's Points Total Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
1 Greenwich Crew 24 720 590 1310 8 8 3
2 CRI 20 508 488 996 6 5 2
3 Saugatuck 15 336 280 616 2 5 2
4 Connecticut 9 416 0 416 4 1 3
5 New Canaan Crew 10 76 328 404 5 0 2
6 Brookline 5 20 216 236 2 0 2
7 GMS Rowing 9 80 120 200 1 2 1
8 Narragansett 7 154 44 198 2 2 3
9 Nobles 6 80 104 184 1 1 2
10 Greater Lawrence Rowing 6 24 152 176 1 0 0
11 Bromfield Acton Boxborough 5 80 64 144 0 1 1
12 Boston Latin 5 104 40 144 0 0 2
13 Cambridge 4 44 88 132 2 0 1
14 Wayland-Weston 6 68 40 108 0 2 0
15 RowAmerica Rye 4 52 48 100 0 0 1
16 Duxbury Bay Maritime School 6 12 76 88 0 1 1
17 Concord Crew 3 0 56 56 0 0 1
18 Waynflete 2 0 48 48 0 0 0
19 Great River 4 12 24 36 0 0 1
20 Great Bay 2 32 0 32 0 0 1
21 Litchfield Hills 3 20 8 28 1 0 0
22 Riverfront Recapture 1 0 24 24 0 0 1
23 East Bay Rowing, Inc 4 24 0 24 0 0 0
24 Norwalk River 3 17 6 23 0 1 1
25 West Cambridge Rowing 2 20 2 22 1 0 0
26 King School 2 8 12 20 0 0 1
27 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 2 16 4 20 0 0 0
28 Holyoke Rows 1 20 0 20 1 0 0
29 Lincoln School 1 16 0 16 0 0 0
30 Arlington Belmont Crew 1 16 0 16 0 0 0
31 Lowell 1 0 16 16 0 0 0
32 RA-Greenwich 2 4 10 14 1 0 0
33 Brooks School Crew 1 0 12 12 0 0 1
34 Albany RC 1 10 0 10 1 0 0
35 Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club 1 0 8 8 0 0 0
36 Westford Academy 1 0 8 8 0 0 0
37 Oak Neck Rowing Academy 1 8 0 8 0 1 0
38 Lake Quinsigamond 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
39 Noank 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
40 Eagle Hill 1 0 1 1 0 0 0

Women's Points Trophy

Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
1 Greenwich Crew 12 720 5 5 1
2 CRI 11 508 3 2 2
3 Connecticut 9 416 4 1 3
4 Saugatuck 7 336 1 3 1
5 Narragansett 5 154 1 2 2
6 Boston Latin 3 104 0 0 2
7 GMS Rowing 5 80 0 1 0
8 Bromfield Acton Boxborough 2 80 0 0 1
9 Nobles 4 80 0 0 2
10 New Canaan Crew 3 76 1 0 0
11 Wayland-Weston 3 68 0 2 0
12 RowAmerica Rye 3 52 0 0 0
13 Cambridge 2 44 1 0 0
14 Great Bay 2 32 0 0 1
15 Greater Lawrence Rowing 2 24 0 0 0
16 East Bay Rowing, Inc 2 24 0 0 0
17 Litchfield Hills 1 20 1 0 0
18 West Cambridge Rowing 1 20 1 0 0
19 Brookline 2 20 0 0 1
20 Holyoke Rows 1 20 1 0 0
21 Norwalk River 2 17 0 1 0
22 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 1 16 0 0 0
23 Lincoln School 1 16 0 0 0
24 Arlington Belmont Crew 1 16 0 0 0
25 Great River 1 12 0 0 1
26 Duxbury Bay Maritime School 2 12 0 0 0
27 Albany RC 1 10 1 0 0
28 King School 1 8 0 0 0
29 Oak Neck Rowing Academy 1 8 0 1 0
30 RA-Greenwich 1 4 0 0 0
31 Lake Quinsigamond 1 2 0 0 0

Men's Points Trophy

Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
1 Greenwich Crew 12 590 3 3 2
2 CRI 9 488 3 3 0
3 New Canaan Crew 7 328 4 0 2
4 Saugatuck 8 280 1 2 1
5 Brookline 3 216 2 0 1
6 Greater Lawrence Rowing 4 152 1 0 0
7 GMS Rowing 4 120 1 1 1
8 Nobles 2 104 1 1 0
9 Cambridge 2 88 1 0 1
10 Duxbury Bay Maritime School 4 76 0 1 1
11 Bromfield Acton Boxborough 3 64 0 1 0
12 Concord Crew 2 56 0 0 1
13 Waynflete 2 48 0 0 0
14 RowAmerica Rye 1 48 0 0 1
15 Narragansett 2 44 1 0 1
16 Wayland-Weston 3 40 0 0 0
17 Boston Latin 2 40 0 0 0
18 Riverfront Recapture 1 24 0 0 1
19 Great River 3 24 0 0 0
20 Lowell 1 16 0 0 0
21 Brooks School Crew 1 12 0 0 1
22 King School 1 12 0 0 1
23 RA-Greenwich 1 10 1 0 0
24 Litchfield Hills 2 8 0 0 0
25 Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club 1 8 0 0 0
26 Westford Academy 1 8 0 0 0
27 Norwalk River 1 6 0 0 1
28 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 1 4 0 0 0
29 West Cambridge Rowing 1 2 0 0 0
30 Noank 1 2 0 0 0
31 Eagle Hill 1 1 0 0 0

Sculling Points Trophy

Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
1 New Canaan Crew 7 212 4 0 0
2 Narragansett 7 198 2 2 3
3 GMS Rowing 8 184 1 2 1
4 Cambridge 4 132 2 0 1
5 Saugatuck 4 96 0 2 1
6 CRI 1 80 1 0 0
7 Connecticut 2 72 0 0 2
8 Great River 4 36 0 0 1
9 Litchfield Hills 3 28 1 0 0
10 Great Bay 1 24 0 0 1
11 Norwalk River 3 23 0 1 1
12 West Cambridge Rowing 2 22 1 0 0
13 King School 2 20 0 0 1
14 Holyoke Rows 1 20 1 0 0
15 Bromfield Acton Boxborough 1 16 0 0 0
16 Wayland-Weston 1 16 0 0 0
17 Lincoln School 1 16 0 0 0
18 RA-Greenwich 2 14 1 0 0
19 Brooks School Crew 1 12 0 0 1
20 Albany RC 1 10 1 0 0
21 Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club 1 8 0 0 0
22 Oak Neck Rowing Academy 1 8 0 1 0
23 Brookline 1 4 0 0 0
24 RowAmerica Rye 1 4 0 0 0
25 Lake Quinsigamond 1 2 0 0 0
26 Greenwich Crew 1 2 0 0 0
27 Noank 1 2 0 0 0
28 Eagle Hill 1 1 0 0 0

Novice Points Trophy

Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
1 Greenwich Crew 7 262 3 1 1
2 CRI 6 176 0 3 0
3 Saugatuck 4 128 1 0 1
4 Connecticut 2 104 1 1 0
5 RowAmerica Rye 4 100 0 0 1
6 Duxbury Bay Maritime School 3 40 0 1 0
7 Greater Lawrence Rowing 1 40 1 0 0
8 Wayland-Weston 3 28 0 0 0
9 Nobles 1 24 0 0 1
10 Concord Crew 1 24 0 0 1
11 Litchfield Hills 1 20 1 0 0
12 New Canaan Crew 1 20 1 0 0
13 King School 2 20 0 0 1
14 Great River 2 20 0 0 1
15 Bromfield Acton Boxborough 1 16 0 0 0
16 Norwalk River 1 16 0 1 0
17 Great Bay 1 8 0 0 0
18 Lake Quinsigamond 1 2 0 0 0

Teams