race logo

Southeast Youth Championship
Points Trophies
(as of Sunday, May 12, 2019 2:24 PM)

Standard Points View

womens u17 1x final a: (10 points)

Alexandria Alton (Jacksonville Episcopal) - place 1, points 8(80%)
Madison Jorgensen (Treasure Coast) - place 2, points 6(60%)
Brooke Picazio (Sarasota) - place 3, points 4(40%)
Margaret Cawston (SA) - place 4, points 2(20%)
Kappi Jernigan (Westminster) - place 5, points 1(10%)

womens u17 4x final a: (40 points)

Miami Beach (Matos, G.) - place 1, points 40(100%)
Sarasota (Lenhart, E.) - place 2, points 32(80%)
SA (MARSHALL, N.) - place 4, points 16(40%)
Miami (Rauton, L.) - place 5, points 8(20%)
Triad United (Curri, C.) - place , points 0(0%)

mens u15 8+ final a: (0 points)

Asheville Youth Association (Lilly, J.) - place 1, points 0(60%)
Treasure Coast (Harwood, N.) - place 2, points 0(40%)
Atomic Rowing (M Raker) - place 3, points 0(20%)
Sarasota (Teague, J.) - place 4, points 0(10%)

womens youth 3rd 8+ final a: (40 points)

Atlanta Junior (McAllister, M.) - place 1, points 16(40%)
Triangle (McCoy, G.) - place 2, points 8(20%)
Sarasota Crew (L Herndon) - place 3, points 4(10%)

mens youth 3rd 8+ final a: (40 points)

Sarasota (DeNiro, D.) - place 1, points 24(60%)
Space Coast (Rhodes, S.) - place 2, points 16(40%)
Triangle (Coulter, J.) - place 3, points 8(20%)
Lake County (Pittman, J.) - place 4, points 4(10%)

womens youth 2nd 8+ final a: (80 points)

Atlanta Junior (A Osborne) - place 1, points 48(60%)
Triangle (Skerkis, H.) - place 2, points 32(40%)
Sarasota Crew (A Pelton) - place 3, points 16(20%)
Lake County (Hann, C.) - place 4, points 8(10%)

mens youth 2nd 8+ final a: (80 points)

Space Coast (Fischer, N.) - place 1, points 64(80%)
Triangle (Engemann, W.) - place 2, points 48(60%)
Sarasota (Waite, M.) - place 3, points 32(40%)
Lake County (Ramsey, T.) - place 4, points 16(20%)
SA (Ranck, T.) - place 5, points 8(10%)

womens youth 4- (exhibition) final a: (0 points)

Sarasota (Palmer, M.) - place 1, points 0(60%)
SA (Jerkovic, E.) - place 2, points 0(40%)
Atlanta Junior (Pilz, S.) - place , points 0(0%)
Triad United (Ognovich, J.) - place , points 0(0%)

mens youth 4- (exhibition) final a: (0 points)

Sarasota (Schofield, H.) - place 1, points 0(40%)
Gainesville Area (Quintana, F.) - place 3, points 0(10%)

mens youth 1x final a: (20 points)

Austin Hill (Unaff. (USA)) - place 1, points 20(100%)
Alexander Kosarek (Belmont) - place 2, points 16(80%)
Marcus Rivera (SORA) - place 3, points 12(60%)
Kolton Paxson (RowHouse) - place 4, points 8(40%)
Andrew Furlow (Gainesville Area) - place 5, points 4(20%)
Jai Kondapalli (Sarasota) - place 6, points 2(10%)

womens youth 1x final a: (20 points)

Graciella Leon (RowHouse) - place 1, points 20(100%)
Alexandria Alton (Jacksonville Episcopal) - place 3, points 12(60%)
Emily Eastwood (Space Coast) - place 4, points 8(40%)
Sarah Grace Allen (Atlanta Junior) - place 5, points 4(20%)
Sydney Lynch (SA) - place 6, points 2(10%)
Claire Kaminski (Melbourne) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens youth 2- final a: (40 points)

C. Ganim/S. McGuinness (Triangle) - place 1, points 40(100%)
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan (SORA) - place 2, points 32(80%)
T. Mathews/M. Olinde (Space Coast) - place 3, points 24(60%)
A. Russo/R. McKinney (OARS) - place 4, points 16(40%)
T. Cochran/M. Clendening (Sarasota Scullers) - place 5, points 8(20%)
L. Collins/M. Miller (Sarasota) - place 6, points 4(10%)
A. Gaston/J. Lazenby (Chattanooga) - place 7, points 0(0%)

womens youth 2- final a: (40 points)

K. Oakes/C. Castle (Treasure Coast) - place 1, points 40(100%)
B. Benestad/S. Von Dauber (Triangle) - place 2, points 32(80%)
L. Brown/K. Nash (Girls Preparatory School) - place 3, points 24(60%)
M. Feldman/A. DeLisle (Miami Beach) - place 4, points 16(40%)
L. Chandler/M. Ford (OARS) - place 5, points 8(20%)
R. Goss/C. Long (Stewards Foundation) - place 6, points 4(10%)
W. Dean/E. Cole (Sarasota) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens youth ltwt 2x final a: (40 points)

N. Casariego/G. Oliva (Belen Jesuit) - place 1, points 40(100%)
N. Sanchez/R. Killoh (Miami) - place 2, points 32(80%)
S. Mokha/J. Crews (First Coast) - place 3, points 24(60%)
K. Feldman/S. Merenfeld (Miami Beach) - place 4, points 16(40%)
C. Sahs/F. Barilari (RowHouse) - place 5, points 8(20%)
J. Lansaw/A. Jaeckle (The Bolles School) - place 6, points 4(10%)
J. Snavely/T. Parziale (Charlotte Youth) - place , points 0(0%)

womens youth ltwt 2x final a: (40 points)

S. White/V. SEAY (Atomic) - place 1, points 40(100%)
D. Forbes/A. Gibson (First Coast) - place 2, points 32(80%)
E. Dean/C. Kruger (Sarasota) - place 3, points 24(60%)
T. Cogen/L. Van Malleghem (SORA) - place 4, points 16(40%)
M. Milesic/C. Higgins (Vero Beach) - place 5, points 8(20%)
B. White/S. Edwards (Melbourne) - place 6, points 4(10%)
C. Traylor/G. Weldon (Peachtree City) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens youth 2x final a: (40 points)

D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Cancio (Miami) - place 1, points 40(100%)
A. Robertson/G. Bauer (Gainesville Area) - place 2, points 32(80%)
D. Moss/W. Holt (Atlanta Junior) - place 3, points 24(60%)
J. Thornburgh/R. Gardner (North Orlando) - place 4, points 16(40%)
Z. Marshall/R. Lapierre (North Carolina Center) - place 5, points 8(20%)
J. Redhead/E. Koplin (Sarasota Scullers) - place 6, points 4(10%)
D. Sordo/M. Dobromislov (Miami Beach) - place 7, points 0(0%)

womens youth 2x final a: (40 points)

C. Haskell/A. Dodd (The Bolles School) - place 1, points 40(100%)
B. Slone/G. Ragland (Treasure Coast) - place 2, points 32(80%)
S. Holderness/M. Allen (Charlotte Youth) - place 3, points 24(60%)
C. Lucas/F. Barnett (Gainesville Area) - place 4, points 16(40%)
A. White/M. Mosley (Rocket City) - place 5, points 8(20%)
M. Gillikin/K. Romak (Huntsville-Madison County) - place 6, points 4(10%)
B. Rodriguez/I. Fassio Bazzi (Miami) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens youth ltwt 4+ final a: (80 points)

Belen Jesuit (Feal, B.) - place 1, points 80(100%)
Miami Beach (Siska, P.) - place 2, points 64(80%)
OARS (Lekebusch, O.) - place 3, points 48(60%)
Sarasota (Castro, P.) - place 4, points 32(40%)
Asheville Youth Association (Scarlett, C.) - place 5, points 16(20%)
Huntsville-Madison County (Coy, P.) - place 6, points 8(10%)
Miami (Chiquillo, T.) - place , points 0(0%)

womens youth ltwt 4+ final a: (80 points)

Miami (Sanchez, M.) - place 1, points 80(100%)
Nashville (DeNunzio, G.) - place 2, points 64(80%)
Sarasota Scullers (Stewart, S.) - place 3, points 48(60%)
Asheville Youth Association (Stenberg, K.) - place 4, points 32(40%)
OARS (Miller, J.) - place 5, points 16(20%)
Sarasota (Houser, L.) - place 6, points 8(10%)
Gainesville Area (Croft, K.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens youth 4+ final a: (80 points)

Nashville (Quinby, L.) - place 1, points 80(100%)
Asheville Youth Association (Evans, I.) - place 2, points 64(80%)
Sarasota (Earp, J.) - place 3, points 48(60%)
Baylor School (J Anderson) - place 4, points 32(40%)
Halifax (Smiley, G.) - place 5, points 16(20%)
OARS (Miller, G.) - place 6, points 8(10%)
Vero Beach (Navarro, J.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

womens youth 4+ final a: (80 points)

Asheville Youth Association (Haller, P.) - place 1, points 80(100%)
Nashville (McCaslin, L.) - place 2, points 64(80%)
OARS (Goldsmith, M.) - place 3, points 48(60%)
SA (Stahl, S.) - place 4, points 32(40%)
Sarasota (Keene, J.) - place 5, points 16(20%)
Atomic (Colston, O.) - place 6, points 8(10%)
Girls Preparatory School (Youmans, M.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens youth 4x final a: (80 points)

Ransom Everglades (Segrera, A.) - place 1, points 80(100%)
The Bolles School (Sollee, R.) - place 2, points 64(80%)
Atlanta Junior (Moss, D.) - place 3, points 48(60%)
Charlotte Youth (Snavely, J.) - place 4, points 32(40%)
First Coast (Meschia, J.) - place 5, points 16(20%)
Gainesville Area (Furlow, N.) - place 6, points 8(10%)
Space Coast (Minogue, D.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

womens youth 4x final a: (80 points)

RowHouse (Mora, M.) - place 1, points 80(100%)
First Coast (Haueter, I.) - place 2, points 64(80%)
Treasure Coast (Oakes, K.) - place 3, points 48(60%)
Atlanta Junior (Bauer, A.) - place 4, points 32(40%)
Charlotte Youth (Holderness, S.) - place 5, points 16(20%)
Triad United (Ognovich, J.) - place 6, points 8(10%)
Sarasota Scullers (Naidel, E.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens youth ltwt 8+ final a: (160 points)

Sarasota (Brown, L.) - place 1, points 128(80%)
Miami (Sanchez, N.) - place 2, points 96(60%)
Belen Jesuit (Rodriguez, J.) - place 3, points 64(40%)
SA (Pollack, C.) - place 4, points 32(20%)
Atlanta Junior (Lloyd, J.) - place 5, points 16(10%)

mens youth 8+ final a: (160 points)

Sarasota (Schofield, H.) - place 1, points 160(100%)
Atlanta Junior (Bayly, J.) - place 2, points 128(80%)
Atomic (Gonzalez, J.) - place 3, points 96(60%)
Baylor School (J Anderson) - place 4, points 64(40%)
Space Coast (Aronson, B.) - place 5, points 32(20%)
Triangle (Ganim, C.) - place 6, points 16(10%)
SA (Westerfield, L.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

womens youth ltwt 8+ final a: (160 points)

Sarasota (gomez, i.) - place 1, points 128(80%)
Miami Beach (Milon, E.) - place 2, points 96(60%)
Atlanta Junior (B Henry) - place 3, points 64(40%)
SA (Shappard, E.) - place 4, points 32(20%)
Atomic (Swartwood, M.) - place 5, points 16(10%)

womens youth 8+ final a: (160 points)

Sarasota (Braz, J.) - place 1, points 160(100%)
SA (Burbine, P.) - place 2, points 128(80%)
Atlanta Junior (Pitzel, K.) - place 3, points 96(60%)
Triangle (Benestad, B.) - place 4, points 64(40%)
Girls Preparatory School (Youmans, M.) - place 5, points 32(20%)
SORA (Keezel, S.) - place 6, points 16(10%)
Capital City (Miller, C.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

womens u17 8+ final a: (80 points)

Asheville Youth Association (Singleton, M.) - place 1, points 80(100%)
Atomic (Barlow, H.) - place 2, points 64(80%)
Triangle (Von Dauber, E.) - place 3, points 48(60%)
Sarasota (Lenhart, E.) - place 4, points 32(40%)
Miami Beach (Moskovitz, J.) - place 5, points 16(20%)
OARS (Biernat, A.) - place 6, points 8(10%)
Baylor School (C Chapman) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens u17 8+ final a: (80 points)

Sarasota (schumann, j.) - place 1, points 80(100%)
Belen Jesuit (Wu, Y.) - place 2, points 64(80%)
Triangle (Barstow, C.) - place 3, points 48(60%)
Atlanta Junior (Ensor, T.) - place 4, points 32(40%)
Space Coast (Minogue, D.) - place 5, points 16(20%)
Asheville Youth Association (Paull, D.) - place 6, points 8(10%)
OARS (Bautista, J.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens u17 1x final a: (10 points)

Justus Dubois (Unaff. (USA)) - place 1, points 10(100%)
Andrew Furlow (Gainesville Area) - place 2, points 8(80%)
Robert Gardner (North Orlando) - place 3, points 6(60%)
Ethan Halbreich (Sarasota) - place 4, points 4(40%)
Michael Mestre (RowHouse) - place 5, points 2(20%)
Tate Greene (TriStar) - place 7, points 0(0%)

womens u17 2x final a: (20 points)

A. White/A. Henderson (Rocket City) - place 1, points 20(100%)
M. Hunt/E. Stantic (Miami Beach) - place 2, points 16(80%)
E. Cooper/M. Clarke (Treasure Coast) - place 3, points 12(60%)
P. Burbine/S. Stahl (SA) - place 4, points 8(40%)
A. Pelton/E. Bianco (Sarasota) - place 5, points 4(20%)
C. Villani/K. Welch (Sarasota Scullers) - place 6, points 2(10%)
C. Young/S. Huckabee-Jennings (Huntsville-Madison County) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens u17 2x final a: (20 points)

E. BAZAN/N. Nadal (Miami) - place 1, points 20(100%)
N. O'Neill/E. Losey (Vero Beach) - place 2, points 16(80%)
J. Labrador/D. Morrissey (Belen Jesuit) - place 3, points 12(60%)
N. Degwitz/K. leight (RowHouse) - place 4, points 8(40%)
C. Vice/M. Marsh (Sarasota) - place 5, points 4(20%)
H. Parker/O. McArthur (Triad United) - place 6, points 2(10%)
J. Phillips/G. Morton (Atomic) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens u17 4x final a: (40 points)

Sarasota (Kuipers, M.) - place 1, points 40(100%)
Triad United (Hronich, M.) - place 2, points 32(80%)
Sarasota Scullers (Payton, J.) - place 3, points 24(60%)
Charlotte Youth (Sarantou, J.) - place 4, points 16(40%)
Space Coast (Schuck, C.) - place 5, points 8(20%)
Miami Beach (Zalewski, M.) - place 6, points 4(10%)
Atomic Rowing (T Pritchard) - place 7, points 0(0%)

womens youth 2nd 4+ final a: (40 points)

Asheville Youth Association (Willey, R.) - place 1, points 40(100%)
Nashville (Solano, A.) - place 2, points 32(80%)
Girls Preparatory School Rowing (M Ballenger) - place 3, points 24(60%)
SA (Stamey, M.) - place 4, points 16(40%)
Charlotte Youth Rowing (K Dunlevy) - place 6, points 4(10%)

mens youth 2nd 4+ final a: (40 points)

Baylor School (P Stultz) - place 1, points 40(100%)
Asheville Youth Association (Scheyer, R.) - place 2, points 32(80%)
OARS (Sheldon, J.) - place 3, points 24(60%)
Sarasota Crew (K Bell) - place 4, points 16(40%)
Miami (TenBroek, D.) - place 5, points 8(20%)
Evans (Carson, J.) - place 6, points 4(10%)
Charlotte Youth (Gulati, S.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

womens u17 4+ final a: (40 points)

Asheville Youth Association B (Singleton, M.) - place 1, points 40(100%)
Hollywood (Schneider, T.) - place 2, points 32(80%)
Triangle (Von Dauber, E.) - place 3, points 24(60%)
Miami (Mantilla, L.) - place 4, points 16(40%)
Sarasota (Lukawski, M.) - place 5, points 8(20%)
Baylor School (C Chapman) - place 6, points 4(10%)
Miami Beach B (Hunt, L.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

mens u17 4+ final a: (40 points)

Atomic (Gregg, S.) - place 1, points 40(100%)
Treasure Coast (Hochstetter, T.) - place 2, points 32(80%)
Miami (Nadal, N.) - place 3, points 24(60%)
Capital City (Sablan, N.) - place 4, points 16(40%)
Belen Jesuit (Labrador, J.) - place 5, points 8(20%)
Triangle (Leonard, D.) - place 6, points 4(10%)
Asheville Youth Association (Paull, D.) - place 7, points 0(0%)

Competitors

Atlanta Junior

  1. Callie Barrow
  2. Isabella Cediel
  3. Ryan Mesaros
  4. Lucy Panettiere
  5. Samantha Stone
  6. Aryn Bailey
  7. Kathryn Childress
  8. Margaret McAllister
  9. Jillian Hitzel
  10. Beatrice Lee
  11. Kotryna Vaitkevicius
  12. Ieva Vaitkevicius
  13. Rena Westerfield
  14. Zoƫ Bishop
  15. Alina Bauer
  16. Ashlyn Osborne
  17. Reagan Lynch
  18. Tinsley Newton
  19. Anna Luttrell
  20. Sadie Pilz
  21. Sarah Grace Allen
  22. William Holt
  23. David "Wyatt" Moss
  24. Jack Mollohan
  25. Ethan Brinser
  26. Max Pakula
  27. Matthew McCarthy
  28. Dom Florio
  29. Crawford Yule
  30. Christopher 'Rapley' Hills
  31. Nick Schab
  32. Kunal Vohra
  33. James Lloyd
  34. Orhan Eribac
  35. Jack Thomson
  36. Simon Vaitkevicius
  37. Barrett Varnson
  38. Ben Tallant
  39. Christopher Halliwell
  40. Oscar Lee
  41. Jerod Bayly
  42. Hannah Dean
  43. Mary Grace Paganucci
  44. Gabby Lewinski
  45. Claire Cheng
  46. Olivia Hadley
  47. Grete Dalby
  48. Ella Gersack
  49. Baylor Henry
  50. Faith Hopperton
  51. Ruby Davenport
  52. Gracie Landefeld
  53. Kate Pitzel
  54. Colin Woods
  55. Aidan Marjoram
  56. Samuel Brennan
  57. Benjamin Cater
  58. Jack Herrington
  59. Sean Runner
  60. Clint Eschenhorst
  61. Tobias Ensor

Belen Jesuit Crew

  1. Gilberto Oliva
  2. Nicholas A Casariego
  3. Andres Pacios
  4. Alexander Ferreiro
  5. Daniel Sanchez
  6. Brian Feal
  7. Stephen Alexander Brennan
  8. Nickolas Garcia-Amandi
  9. Alexander Fox
  10. Orlando Baella
  11. Connor Mullins
  12. Andres Garcia-Chacon
  13. Julien Rodriguez
  14. Carlos Ortega
  15. Michael Montenegro
  16. Alejandro Vazquez
  17. Ignacio Felix Padilla
  18. Matias Gandarias
  19. Alejandro Acosta
  20. Gabriel Rammos
  21. Yun Chan Wu
  22. Dane Morrissey
  23. Jesus Labrador
  24. Ignacio Felix-Padilla

Gainesville Area Rowing

  1. Shane Penley
  2. Benjamin Mathews
  3. Kennedy Kiker
  4. Felipe Quintana
  5. Andrew Furlow
  6. Garrett Bauer
  7. Alexander Robertson
  8. Falynn Barnett
  9. Cristina Lucas
  10. Julia Maas
  11. Madison Hintze
  12. Madison Witherington
  13. Kailey Croft
  14. Brett Pearson
  15. Dylan Bosarge
  16. Shawn Houlihan
  17. Nathan Furlow

Maclay

    Manatee County Youth Rowing

      Miami Beach Rowing Club

      1. Sofia Simone
      2. Charlotte Paley
      3. Alexa Matos
      4. Grace Matos
      5. Alexandra DeLisle
      6. Maya Feldman
      7. Samuel Merenfeld
      8. Kobi Feldman
      9. Mark Dobromislov
      10. Daniel Sordo
      11. Gabriel Somek
      12. scott gandy
      13. Thomas O'Shaughnessy
      14. Paul Siska
      15. Amanda Mayer
      16. Erika Elgarresta
      17. Sofia Soria
      18. Lola Pineiro
      19. Zoe Exelbert
      20. Talia Andris
      21. Malia Longo
      22. Emilia Milon
      23. Eden Rosenthal
      24. Franchesca Moore
      25. Emily Mayer
      26. Imperio Roman
      27. Katerina Valle
      28. Zoe Sepsenwol
      29. Leila Hunt
      30. Josie Moskovitz
      31. Emma Stantic
      32. Mia Hunt
      33. Mauricio Alanis
      34. Nikolai Calderon
      35. Jeremy Stendel
      36. Mladen Zalewski

      RowHouse

      1. Kolton Paxson
      2. Graciella Leon
      3. Fernando Barilari
      4. Connor Sahs
      5. Gabrielle Amato
      6. Sarah Zanzuri
      7. Maia Mora
      8. Michael Mestre
      9. Keith leight
      10. Nicolas Degwitz

      Miami Rowing Club

      1. Fabiana Audisio
      2. Karina Leon
      3. Ines Marin-Jimenez
      4. Luisa Rauton
      5. Richard Killoh
      6. Nikolas Sanchez
      7. Robert Cancio
      8. Diego Veiga de Roovere
      9. Isabella Fassio Bazzi
      10. Beatriz Rodriguez
      11. Sean Berning
      12. Nicholas Cordoves
      13. Antonio Tabaro
      14. Theo Chiquillo
      15. Sophia Bogert
      16. Valentina Audisio
      17. Ana Orriols
      18. Maia Sanchez
      19. Rodrigo Miranda
      20. Brandon Rodriguez
      21. Nicolas Nadal
      22. Elias BAZAN
      23. Chase LaGro
      24. Sebastian Dall'Orso
      25. Leoncio de la Pena
      26. Daniel TenBroek
      27. Dina Hanna
      28. Natali Perez
      29. Barbara Veiga de Roovere
      30. Luisa Mantilla
      31. Raul Rojas
      32. Pablo Martin-Jimenez

      Belmont Rowing

      1. Alexander Kosarek

      North Orlando

      1. Robert Gardner
      2. Joshua Thornburgh

      Sarasota Crew

      1. Brooke Picazio
      2. Ava Hall
      3. Tiffany Yu
      4. Harmonie Ziegler
      5. Ella Lenhart
      6. Jacob Corr
      7. Spencer Rosenberg
      8. Miles Benson
      9. Andrea Ciccone
      10. Nicholas Hoerle
      11. William Mathes
      12. Grant McCurdy
      13. James Teague
      14. Victoria Kishoiyian
      15. Ava Young
      16. Gracie Simons
      17. Abigail Koester
      18. Julia Halbreich
      19. Ella Lahners
      20. Anna Corr
      21. Lily Herndon
      22. Matthew Wolf
      23. Conner Vice
      24. Ben Cottrez
      25. Erick Morales Oyola
      26. Brent Perdew
      27. Walid Ghamra
      28. Max Marsh
      29. Dominic DeNiro
      30. Alexis Firlie
      31. Emma Bianco
      32. Catherine Anderson
      33. Ashley Pelton
      34. Owen Stutler
      35. Suchir Mukherjee
      36. Shivam Thakkar
      37. Will Lahners
      38. Kevin Bell
      39. Vinay Konuru
      40. Sutton Kluner
      41. Michael Waite
      42. Angela Szabo
      43. Christina Strates
      44. Julia Braz
      45. Madeleine Palmer
      46. julian wilberding
      47. Alexander DeGrado
      48. Owen Corr
      49. Harrison Schofield
      50. Jai Kondapalli
      51. Menno Miller
      52. Liam Collins
      53. Ellie Cole
      54. Wynona Dean
      55. Chyara Kruger
      56. Elise Dean
      57. Connor Rosenberg
      58. Vincent Pascasio
      59. Ethan Halbreich
      60. Payton Castro
      61. Lauren Andrews
      62. Karina Bodor
      63. Megan Caron
      64. Lily Houser
      65. John Stainbrook
      66. Jakob Jarczynski
      67. William West
      68. Jared Earp
      69. Abigail Steinwachs
      70. Jordan Keene
      71. Troy Riesenberger
      72. Joshua Wang
      73. william young
      74. Christopher Wolf
      75. Kaden Bowles
      76. Dylan Fagiani
      77. Samuel Napoliello
      78. Logan Brown
      79. Malakai Leon
      80. Cameron Hutchinson
      81. Arlie haire
      82. Marlon Bayer
      83. Lucy LaCivita
      84. Eva Harris
      85. Eiley Maginness
      86. Elizabeth Jendrysik
      87. Cecelia Plass
      88. Juliette Schuhmacher
      89. isabella gomez
      90. Bethany Newcomb
      91. Shelby Ernst
      92. Ailbhe O'Grady
      93. Madison Moore
      94. Morgan Lukawski
      95. Grace Buchen
      96. Lucy Collins
      97. Isabella DeLeo
      98. Tyler Horler
      99. joshua schumann
      100. Mason Kuipers
      101. Quinnton Gibson
      102. Aidan Benjamin

      SORA

      1. Marcus Rivera
      2. Parker Hagan
      3. Logan Schmideler
      4. Leala Van Malleghem
      5. Theresa Cogen
      6. Madelyne Murphy
      7. Avery Morris
      8. Miranda Fermin
      9. Kiera Shea
      10. Madeline Hillis
      11. Lindsey Buckreis
      12. Abriana Dutton
      13. Sophia Keezel

      Unaff. (USA)

      1. Austin Hill
      2. Justus Dubois

      Jacksonville Episcopal

      1. Alexandria Alton

      Melbourne

      1. Claire Kaminski
      2. Soleil Edwards
      3. Bailey White

      Space Coast Crew

      1. alexander winkler
      2. John Henderson III
      3. John Derby
      4. Ryan Hoffman
      5. Parker Ineza
      6. Mason Lunceford
      7. Connor Reagan
      8. Slater Rhodes
      9. Alexander Matta
      10. Blake Blanchard
      11. Adam Bowers
      12. Ryan SteMarie
      13. Tyler Decker
      14. Ethan Goswick
      15. Mason Yaskovic
      16. Noah Fischer
      17. Emily Eastwood
      18. Matthew Olinde
      19. Tanner Mathews
      20. Charlie Copeland
      21. Jack Mackinnon
      22. Daniel Minogue
      23. Noah Ogburn
      24. Thomas Welman
      25. Zachary Walls
      26. Aidan Nettik
      27. Chandler Ratliff
      28. Ben Aronson
      29. Rowan Cardani
      30. Ryan Cleasby
      31. Colin Schuck
      32. Zachary Vaidic
      33. Pierre Gouin

      SA Rowing Club

      1. Margaret Cawston
      2. Aria Sikal
      3. Kaitlin Hemauer
      4. Maria Meza
      5. NEALA MARSHALL
      6. Christopher McFarlin
      7. Joe Egitton
      8. Michael Wright
      9. Christian Murphy
      10. Andrew Gutierrez
      11. Thomas Sheldon
      12. Charles Mayo
      13. Thomas Ranck
      14. Madison Stafford
      15. Jillian Armstrong
      16. Isabel Castro
      17. Elena Jerkovic
      18. Sydney Lynch
      19. Jordana Andrade
      20. brooke mcdermott
      21. maddie oneill
      22. Sophia Stahl
      23. Aanjan Sikal
      24. John Owen
      25. Andrew Lewis
      26. Brian Smith
      27. Alexander Dunlap
      28. Alan Fralick
      29. Charlie O'Neal
      30. Connor Pollack
      31. Donovan Miner
      32. Matthew Harpur
      33. Anthony Van Loo
      34. Andreas Matejka
      35. Robert Graham
      36. Chapman Clarke
      37. Anton (Alex) Reale
      38. Luke Westerfield
      39. Lillie Pannell
      40. Grace Armstrong
      41. Jillian Connolly
      42. Meg Zenke
      43. Emma Shappard
      44. Lucy Turner
      45. Anne Ensley
      46. Brianna Brysacz
      47. Paris Burbine
      48. JiSoo Bolles
      49. Hope Long
      50. Graycen West
      51. Mia Stamey

      Westminster

      1. Kappi Jernigan

      Atomic Rowing

      1. Atticus Harris
      2. Max Garza
      3. Owen Hensberry
      4. Trey Phillips
      5. Ethan Riikola
      6. Ezra Gardner
      7. Jonathan Millet
      8. Mason Raker
      9. VEDA SEAY
      10. Sara Kate White
      11. Kayla Anderson
      12. Bella Bostrom
      13. Grace Dulin
      14. Olivia Colston
      15. Adam Calder
      16. Dalton Peters
      17. Christian Dibiase
      18. Fred Perkinson
      19. Matthew Franks
      20. Cliff Barron
      21. Jacob Hensley
      22. Jorge Gonzalez
      23. Gray Turner
      24. Olivia Escher
      25. Breena Hagins
      26. Bella Valdez
      27. Carolyn Cooke
      28. Madeline Swartwood
      29. Isabella Allison
      30. Rubie Knighton
      31. Hannah Harris
      32. Noelle Fuchs
      33. Charlotte Fuchs
      34. Halye Barlow
      35. Gage Morton
      36. Jacob Phillips
      37. David Seals
      38. Reese Gabrielson
      39. Jack Cowan
      40. Talon Pritchard
      41. Timmy Zitzman
      42. Zachary Barron
      43. Seth Gregg

      Capital City Rowing

      1. Abigail Stolp
      2. Keira Woodward
      3. Emily Kissell
      4. Peyton Eldridge
      5. Lauren Lucas
      6. Eliza Thorn
      7. Grace Bradley
      8. Chambers Miller
      9. Curtis Bennett
      10. Greyson Durham
      11. Ian Selover
      12. Nathaniel Sablan

      Chattanooga Rowing

      1. John Lazenby
      2. Aiden Gaston

      Huntsville-Madison County

      1. Kathleen Romak
      2. Molly Gillikin
      3. Joshua Davis
      4. Patrick Thorpe
      5. Benjamin Pollock
      6. Preston Coy
      7. Skyler Huckabee-Jennings
      8. Caitlin Young

      Nashville

      1. Braden Glenn
      2. Evelyn Trost
      3. Audrey Hughes
      4. Grace DeNunzio
      5. Ethan Herrell
      6. Clinton Regen
      7. Abraham Cheij
      8. Lucas Quinby
      9. Amelia Oldham
      10. Raegan Beightol
      11. Grace Lebo
      12. Lena McCaslin
      13. Maia Roark
      14. Madison Solano
      15. Andrea Arguello
      16. Abby Solano

      OARS

      1. Ryan McKinney
      2. Aaron Russo
      3. Megan Ford
      4. Lindsay Chandler
      5. Julian Miracle
      6. Daniel McMullen
      7. Thomas McMullen
      8. Owen Lekebusch
      9. Emma Waller
      10. Rachel Lucy
      11. Mallory Brown
      12. Jewel Miller
      13. Evan Andrews
      14. Caden Koster
      15. Dylan Kunkel
      16. Geoffrey Miller
      17. Jaelin Figueroa
      18. Jenny Finch
      19. Destiny Scott
      20. Meagan Goldsmith
      21. BreAnna Adorjan
      22. Isabella Hall
      23. Alexandra Tornetta
      24. Ellie Sayles
      25. Grace Fay
      26. Maia Fitch
      27. Jayden Grisaffe
      28. Alyssa Biernat
      29. Colin Kirby
      30. Francisco Delgado-Mendez
      31. Joseph Malegni
      32. Matheus Costa
      33. Lleyton Elliott
      34. William Flynn
      35. Riley Bax
      36. James Bautista
      37. Nicholas Villamil
      38. Cristian Ramos
      39. Jose Saba
      40. Jacob Sheldon

      Sarasota Scullers

      1. Matthew Clendening
      2. Tristan Cochran
      3. Eli Koplin
      4. Johan Redhead
      5. Winnie Lu
      6. Julia Stone
      7. Ella Gerdes
      8. Savannah Stewart
      9. Charlize Simpson
      10. Emery Perrin
      11. Samantha Tanaka
      12. Emily Naidel
      13. Kara Welch
      14. Chloe Villani
      15. Joseph Lu
      16. Gavin Drobisch
      17. Jesse Simpson
      18. Jackson Payton

      The Bolles School

      1. Adam Jaeckle
      2. Jacob Lansaw
      3. Ashley Dodd
      4. Catherine Haskell
      5. Geoffrey Blackwell
      6. Chase Haskell
      7. Grant Szymanski
      8. Richard Sollee

      Triangle Rowing

      1. Samantha Dott
      2. Jenna Dick
      3. Victoria Conklin
      4. Natalie Johnson
      5. Camryn Harris
      6. Caroline Pate
      7. Mattie Morris
      8. Grace McCoy
      9. Christopher Filardi
      10. Jack sullivan
      11. Jason Watson
      12. Zachary Miller
      13. Zack Dewalle
      14. Ethan Haymond
      15. George Wilkerson
      16. John Coulter
      17. Rachel Simmons
      18. Caley Petersen
      19. Harlan Brady
      20. Madison Jennings
      21. Rebecca Lewis
      22. Valura Vann
      23. Emma James
      24. Hannah Skerkis
      25. Edward Larkin
      26. Ayden Zuromski
      27. Bernardo Gelabert
      28. Oliver Morris
      29. Rohit Narasimhan
      30. Sawyer Dixon
      31. Samuel Geist
      32. William Engemann
      33. Stephen McGuinness
      34. Cameron Ganim
      35. Sophia Von Dauber
      36. Brooke Benestad
      37. Davis Leonard
      38. Quinn Mahone
      39. James Coleman
      40. Christine Tobul
      41. Christopher Luff
      42. Zach Judge
      43. Jessica Judge
      44. Hannah Davis
      45. Isabella Humbert
      46. Katherine Young
      47. Natalie Timinskas
      48. Jane Atkeson
      49. Libby Gascoigne
      50. Cora Neiger
      51. Ellie Von Dauber
      52. Kaleb Holder
      53. Joshua Dail
      54. Torrin Lamb
      55. Randall Sands
      56. Philip Wissink
      57. Charles Barstow
      58. Rachel Taylor

      Charlotte Youth Rowing

      1. Tyler Parziale
      2. Jake Snavely
      3. Marla Allen
      4. Sue Holderness
      5. Sam Bertolina
      6. Harrison Kaplan
      7. Mackenzie Shipley
      8. Bella Kolander
      9. Jake Temple
      10. Joey Arbuckle
      11. Jose Leigh
      12. John Sarantou
      13. Lilly Neal
      14. Sophie Bolyard
      15. Kimai McPhee
      16. Kate Dunlevy
      17. Samuel Barnes
      18. Ethan Feit
      19. Brian Ratledge
      20. Saige Gulati

      Girls Preparatory School Rowing

      1. Kathryn Nash
      2. Larkin Brown
      3. Reagan Long
      4. Rebecca Guhde
      5. Allison Smith
      6. Mary Youmans
      7. Olivia Evans
      8. Molly Ballenger
      9. Hannah Petty
      10. Ashlen Carroll

      Stewards Foundation

      1. Carly Long
      2. Reilly Goss

      Treasure Coast

      1. Madison Jorgensen
      2. Mason Harwood
      3. Ty Abbott
      4. Michael Coulter
      5. Kassius Janke
      6. Joseph Raffenberg
      7. Cameron Shirrell
      8. Ethan Reeves
      9. Nevin Harwood
      10. Cathleen Castle
      11. Kylie Oakes
      12. Grace Ragland
      13. Baylee Slone
      14. Maya Clarke
      15. Emily Cooper
      16. Michael Conlon
      17. Zachary Tucker
      18. Connor Ragland
      19. Tanner Hochstetter

      First Coast

      1. Joseph Crews
      2. Sanjay Mokha
      3. Ansley Gibson
      4. Danielle Forbes
      5. Aidan Diaz
      6. Antonio Valentino
      7. Gannon Nolan
      8. James Meschia
      9. Ella Kemna
      10. Isabel Bushey
      11. Anabel Gidcumb
      12. Ireland Haueter

      Peachtree City Rowing Club

      1. Grace Weldon
      2. Claire Traylor

      Rocket City

      1. Mallory Claire Mosley
      2. Anna White
      3. Allison Henderson

      Triad United

      1. Katherine Messick
      2. Natalie Earnhardt
      3. Alexa Robb
      4. Charlotte Curri
      5. Grace Denenny
      6. Lindsay York
      7. Jackie Ognovich
      8. Kinkead Crotts
      9. Owen McArthur
      10. Henry Parker
      11. Sarvesh Ram Venkittu
      12. Aydin Hall
      13. Isaac Gates
      14. Matthew Hronich

      North Carolina Rowing Center

      1. Ryan Lapierre
      2. Zackary Marshall

      Vero Beach Rowing

      1. Charlotte Higgins
      2. Monica Milesic
      3. Evan Losey
      4. Eduardo Pines
      5. Nicholas O'Neill
      6. Joshua Navarro

      North Palm Beach

        Evans RC

        1. Matthew Atkinson
        2. Preston Pfeil
        3. Ian Garvey
        4. Joshua Carson

        Asheville Youth Rowing Association

        1. Noah Shaw
        2. Adler Triplett
        3. James Hutson
        4. Nathan Burgin
        5. Wyatt Turner
        6. Luca Antonescu
        7. Samuel Pruitt
        8. James Lilly
        9. Sevi Werner
        10. Jackson Lammers
        11. Carson Wood
        12. Chase Scarlett
        13. Campbell Dickelman
        14. Claire Carver-Ritter
        15. Olivia Carver-Ritter
        16. Kristin Stenberg
        17. Robert O'Halloran
        18. Samuel Thornburg
        19. Munroe Robinson
        20. Isaac Evans
        21. Ranait Fitzgerald
        22. Adelaide Lammers
        23. Lori Belanger
        24. Phoebe Haller
        25. Sally Thornburg
        26. Daphne Heines
        27. Catriona McKeon
        28. Morgan Foxworth
        29. Molly Bebber
        30. Kennedy Housley Housley
        31. Afton Rogers
        32. Morgan Singleton
        33. Cooper Maddox
        34. Torin Steciuk
        35. Richard Atherton
        36. Davis Townley
        37. Judah Cooper
        38. Kian Lawler
        39. Dylan Paull
        40. Maddie Scarlett
        41. Emma Steiner
        42. Emma Halfacre
        43. Rachel Willey
        44. Preston Jacko
        45. Michael Fitzpatrick
        46. Scott Cooper
        47. Riley Scheyer

        Halifax

        1. Vincent Leffler
        2. Dylan Anderson
        3. Thomas Spelmans
        4. Gavin Smiley

        Hollywood Rowing Club

        1. Alisa Rosenblat
        2. Jenna Keith
        3. Gabriella Shires
        4. Thalia Schneider

        Ransom Everglades Crew

        1. William Mathes
        2. Jackson Bryan
        3. Aston Craft
        4. Andres Segrera

        Lake County

        1. John Pike
        2. Brandon Crusan
        3. Liam MacDonald
        4. Landon Suero
        5. Shane Ryan
        6. Adesh Rambaran
        7. Noah Lewis
        8. Jason Pittman
        9. Hannah Winsey
        10. Abbie Miller
        11. Mirasol Vela
        12. Carley Carroll
        13. Alyson Carlson
        14. Sydney Bates
        15. Kamryn Packey
        16. Catherine Hann
        17. Jackson Cheplick
        18. David West
        19. Luke Chilson
        20. Corban Braley
        21. Garrett Hofer
        22. Jose Pena
        23. Ryan Maillet
        24. Tyler Ramsey

        TriStar

        1. Tate Greene

        Baylor School

        1. John Anderson
        2. Christopher Young
        3. Luke Watson
        4. Max Smith
        5. Patrick Stultz
        6. Joshua Hart
        7. Ronin Kmeta-Suarez
        8. Tristan Anderson
        9. Caroline Chapman
        10. Ella Webb
        11. Gracie Tomisek
        12. Eleanor Tomisek
        13. Sierra Haberhern
        14. Rebecca Watson
        15. Gracie Bankes
        16. Lily Catherine Fridl
        17. Ethan Bitler

        Overall Points Trophy

        Place Team Entries Women's Points Men's Points Total Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
        1 Sarasota Crew 29 436 574 1010 9 1 6
        2 Atlanta Junior 12 260 248 508 2 1 4
        3 Asheville Youth Rowing Association 11 272 120 392 5 2 0
        4 Triangle Rowing 12 208 164 372 1 4 4
        5 Miami Rowing Club 11 104 220 324 3 2 1
        6 SA Rowing Club 12 236 40 276 0 2 0
        7 Belen Jesuit Crew 6 0 268 268 2 1 2
        8 Miami Beach Rowing Club 10 184 84 268 1 3 0
        9 Atomic Rowing 9 128 136 264 2 1 2
        10 Nashville 4 160 80 240 1 3 0
        11 OARS 9 80 96 176 0 0 3
        12 Treasure Coast 7 138 32 170 1 4 2
        13 Space Coast Crew 8 8 160 168 1 1 1
        14 Baylor School 5 4 136 140 1 0 0
        15 First Coast 4 96 40 136 0 2 1
        16 RowHouse 6 100 26 126 2 0 0
        17 The Bolles School 3 40 68 108 1 1 0
        18 Charlotte Youth Rowing 7 44 48 92 0 0 1
        19 Sarasota Scullers 6 50 36 86 0 0 2
        20 Girls Preparatory School Rowing 4 80 0 80 0 0 2
        21 Ransom Everglades Crew 1 0 80 80 1 0 0
        22 SORA 4 32 44 76 0 1 1
        23 Gainesville Area Rowing 7 16 52 68 0 2 1
        24 Triad United 5 8 34 42 0 1 0
        25 Hollywood Rowing Club 1 32 0 32 0 1 0
        26 Rocket City 2 28 0 28 1 0 0
        27 Lake County 3 8 20 28 0 0 0
        28 Vero Beach Rowing 3 8 16 24 0 1 0
        29 North Orlando 2 0 22 22 0 0 1
        30 Jacksonville Episcopal 2 20 0 20 1 0 1
        31 Belmont Rowing 1 0 16 16 0 1 0
        32 Capital City Rowing 2 0 16 16 0 0 0
        33 Halifax 1 0 16 16 0 0 0
        34 Huntsville-Madison County 3 4 8 12 0 0 0
        35 North Carolina Rowing Center 1 0 8 8 0 0 0
        36 Melbourne 2 4 0 4 0 0 0
        37 Stewards Foundation 1 4 0 4 0 0 0
        38 Evans RC 1 0 4 4 0 0 0
        39 Westminster 1 1 0 1 0 0 0

        Women's Points Trophy

        Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
        1 Sarasota Crew 14 436 3 1 4
        2 Asheville Youth Rowing Association 5 272 4 0 0
        3 Atlanta Junior 7 260 2 0 2
        4 SA Rowing Club 9 236 0 2 0
        5 Triangle Rowing 6 208 0 3 2
        6 Miami Beach Rowing Club 6 184 1 2 0
        7 Nashville 3 160 0 3 0
        8 Treasure Coast 5 138 1 2 2
        9 Atomic Rowing 4 128 1 1 0
        10 Miami Rowing Club 4 104 1 0 0
        11 RowHouse 2 100 2 0 0
        12 First Coast 2 96 0 2 0
        13 OARS 4 80 0 0 1
        14 Girls Preparatory School Rowing 4 80 0 0 2
        15 Sarasota Scullers 3 50 0 0 1
        16 Charlotte Youth Rowing 3 44 0 0 1
        17 The Bolles School 1 40 1 0 0
        18 SORA 2 32 0 0 0
        19 Hollywood Rowing Club 1 32 0 1 0
        20 Rocket City 2 28 1 0 0
        21 Jacksonville Episcopal 2 20 1 0 1
        22 Gainesville Area Rowing 2 16 0 0 0
        23 Space Coast Crew 1 8 0 0 0
        24 Triad United 3 8 0 0 0
        25 Vero Beach Rowing 1 8 0 0 0
        26 Lake County 1 8 0 0 0
        27 Melbourne 2 4 0 0 0
        28 Huntsville-Madison County 2 4 0 0 0
        29 Stewards Foundation 1 4 0 0 0
        30 Baylor School 2 4 0 0 0
        31 Westminster 1 1 0 0 0

        Men's Points Trophy

        Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
        1 Sarasota Crew 15 574 6 0 2
        2 Belen Jesuit Crew 6 268 2 1 2
        3 Atlanta Junior 5 248 0 1 2
        4 Miami Rowing Club 7 220 2 2 1
        5 Triangle Rowing 6 164 1 1 2
        6 Space Coast Crew 7 160 1 1 1
        7 Atomic Rowing 5 136 1 0 2
        8 Baylor School 3 136 1 0 0
        9 Asheville Youth Rowing Association 6 120 1 2 0
        10 OARS 5 96 0 0 2
        11 Miami Beach Rowing Club 4 84 0 1 0
        12 Nashville 1 80 1 0 0
        13 Ransom Everglades Crew 1 80 1 0 0
        14 The Bolles School 2 68 0 1 0
        15 Gainesville Area Rowing 5 52 0 2 1
        16 Charlotte Youth Rowing 4 48 0 0 0
        17 SORA 2 44 0 1 1
        18 SA Rowing Club 3 40 0 0 0
        19 First Coast 2 40 0 0 1
        20 Sarasota Scullers 3 36 0 0 1
        21 Triad United 2 34 0 1 0
        22 Treasure Coast 2 32 0 2 0
        23 RowHouse 4 26 0 0 0
        24 North Orlando 2 22 0 0 1
        25 Lake County 2 20 0 0 0
        26 Belmont Rowing 1 16 0 1 0
        27 Capital City Rowing 1 16 0 0 0
        28 Vero Beach Rowing 2 16 0 1 0
        29 Halifax 1 16 0 0 0
        30 Huntsville-Madison County 1 8 0 0 0
        31 North Carolina Rowing Center 1 8 0 0 0
        32 Evans RC 1 4 0 0 0

        Efficiency Trophy

        Rules:
        Place Team Efficiency Competitors Total Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
        1 Ransom Everglades Crew 20.00 4 80 1 0 0
        2 Nashville 15.00 16 240 1 3 0
        3 The Bolles School 13.50 8 108 1 1 0
        4 RowHouse 12.60 10 126 2 0 0
        5 First Coast 11.33 12 136 0 2 1
        6 Belen Jesuit Crew 11.17 24 268 2 1 2
        7 Miami Rowing Club 10.13 32 324 3 2 1
        8 Sarasota Crew 9.90 102 1010 9 1 6
        9 Rocket City 9.33 3 28 1 0 0
        10 Treasure Coast 8.95 19 170 1 4 2
        11 Asheville Youth Rowing Association 8.34 47 392 5 2 0
        12 Atlanta Junior 8.33 61 508 2 1 4
        13 Baylor School 8.24 17 140 1 0 0
        14 Girls Preparatory School Rowing 8.00 10 80 0 0 2
        15 Hollywood Rowing Club 8.00 4 32 0 1 0
        16 Miami Beach Rowing Club 7.44 36 268 1 3 0
        17 Triangle Rowing 6.41 58 372 1 4 4
        18 Atomic Rowing 6.14 43 264 2 1 2
        19 SORA 5.85 13 76 0 1 1
        20 SA Rowing Club 5.41 51 276 0 2 0
        21 Space Coast Crew 5.09 33 168 1 1 1
        22 Sarasota Scullers 4.78 18 86 0 0 2
        23 Charlotte Youth Rowing 4.60 20 92 0 0 1
        24 OARS 4.40 40 176 0 0 3
        25 Gainesville Area Rowing 4.00 17 68 0 2 1
        26 Vero Beach Rowing 4.00 6 24 0 1 0
        27 Halifax 4.00 4 16 0 0 0
        28 Triad United 3.00 14 42 0 1 0
        29 Huntsville-Madison County 1.50 8 12 0 0 0
        30 Melbourne 1.33 3 4 0 0 0
        31 Capital City Rowing 1.33 12 16 0 0 0
        32 Lake County 1.17 24 28 0 0 0
        33 Evans RC 1.00 4 4 0 0 0
        34 Belmont Rowing 0.00 1 16 0 1 0
        35 North Orlando 0.00 2 22 0 0 1
        36 Jacksonville Episcopal 0.00 1 20 1 0 1
        37 Westminster 0.00 1 1 0 0 0
        38 Stewards Foundation 0.00 2 4 0 0 0
        39 North Carolina Rowing Center 0.00 2 8 0 0 0

        Teams