race logo

Central Youth Championship
Points Trophies
(as of Sunday, May 5, 2019 4:25 PM)

Standard Points View

womens youth 8+ final (30 points)

Dallas United (Craycroft, R.) - category AA, place 1, points 30(100%)
OKC Riversport (Brenner, A.) - category AA, place 2, points 24(80%)
Austin (Adair, B.) - category AA, place 3, points 12(40%)
Texas Center (Thoden, S.) - category AA, place 4, points 6(20%)
Ursuline (Price, A.) - category AA, place 5, points 3(10%)
Colorado Junior (S Zeutzius) - category AA, place 6, points 1(5%)

womens youth ltwt 8+ final (24 points)

Parati (Pieri, G.) - category AA, place 1, points 24(100%)
OKC Riversport (Haragsim, C.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(60%)
Mile High (Feagler, L.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(30%)
Austin (yarborough, a.) - category AA, place 4, points 1(5%)

mens youth 8+ final (30 points)

Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (McClure, J.) - category AA, place 1, points 30(100%)
Dallas United (Wang, A.) - category AA, place 2, points 24(80%)
Texas Center (Sabra, B.) - category AA, place 3, points 12(40%)
OKC Riversport (McLendon, M.) - category AA, place 5, points 3(10%)
Colorado Junior (Borden, J.) - category AA, place 6, points 1(5%)

mens youth ltwt 8+ final (24 points)

Austin (Smith, A.) - category AA, place 1, points 24(100%)
Texas Center (Meyer, W.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(60%)
Dallas United (Botsch, T.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(30%)
OKC Riversport (Gabel, R.) - category AA, place 4, points 1(5%)

womens youth 4x final (24 points)

Founders (Diamond, F.) - category AA, place 1, points 24(100%)
OKC Riversport (Sherry, S.) - category AA, place 2, points 19(80%)
Parati (CHICO, X.) - category AA, place 4, points 4(20%)
Austin (Adair, B.) - category AA, place 5, points 2(10%)
Fort Collins (bormann, m.) - category AA, place 6, points 1(5%)

mens youth 4x final (24 points)

Dallas United (Gosslee, M.) - category AA, place 1, points 24(100%)
St. Mark's (Lockhart, B.) - category AA, place 2, points 19(80%)
Texas Center (Penelas, J.) - category AA, place 3, points 9(40%)
OKC Riversport (Gallagher, J.) - category AA, place 4, points 4(20%)
Woodlands (Kennedy, C.) - category AA, place 5, points 2(10%)
White Rock (Bannister, F.) - category AA, place 6, points 1(5%)

womens youth 4+ final (24 points)

Austin (Edgar, G.) - category AA, place 1, points 24(100%)
OKC Riversport (Brenner, A.) - category AA, place 2, points 19(80%)
Texas Center (Thoden, S.) - category AA, place 3, points 9(40%)
Parati (Reilly, C.) - category AA, place 4, points 4(20%)
Colorado Junior (S Zeutzius) - category AA, place 5, points 2(10%)
White Rock (Jenkins, C.) - category AA, place 6, points 1(5%)

mens youth 4+ final (24 points)

Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (Boyle, R.) - category AA, place 1, points 24(100%)
Parati (Rogers, K.) - category AA, place 2, points 19(80%)
Texas Center (Sabra, B.) - category AA, place 3, points 9(40%)
Dallas United (Singh, A.) - category AA, place 4, points 4(20%)
OKC Riversport (McLendon, M.) - category AA, place 5, points 2(10%)
Colorado Junior (Borden, J.) - category AA, place 6, points 1(5%)

womens youth ltwt 4+ final (18 points)

OKC Riversport (Haragsim, C.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
Austin (yarborough, a.) - category AA, place 2, points 10(60%)
Mile High (Feagler, L.) - category AA, place 3, points 5(30%)
Colorado Junior (B Rucker) - category AA, place 4, points 0(5%)

mens youth ltwt 4+ final (18 points)

Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C Landry) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
Texas Center (Meyer, W.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(80%)
OKC Riversport (Gabel, R.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)
Creighton Prep B (Schalley, W.) - category AA, place 4, points 1(10%)
White Rock Rowing (J Corbett) - category AA, place 5, points 0(5%)

womens youth 2x final (18 points)

OKC Riversport (Soash, R.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
Dallas (Gildersleeve, K.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(80%)
White Rock (Gillies, L.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)
Founders (Willems, K.) - category AA, place 4, points 3(20%)
Fort Collins (Walenta, M.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)
Texas Center (Sloan, A.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

mens youth 2x final (18 points)

OKC Riversport (Gallagher, J.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
St. Mark's (Lockhart, B.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(80%)
Texas Center (Sabra, B.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)
Parati (Blackwell-Frank, L.) - category AA, place 4, points 3(20%)
Colorado Junior (Cormier, Q.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)
C Burghart/H Simpson-May (Austin) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

womens youth ltwt 2x final (12 points)

OKC Riversport (LACY, R.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
Founders (Knowles, J.) - category AA, place 2, points 9(80%)
Parati (Jablonski, L.) - category AA, place 4, points 2(20%)
Texas Center (Slaten, S.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)

mens youth ltwt 2x final (12 points)

Texas Center (Meyer, W.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
Austin (Jobe, R.) - category AA, place 2, points 9(80%)
OKC Riversport (Morlan, S.) - category AA, place 3, points 4(40%)
Woodlands (Kennedy, C.) - category AA, place 4, points 2(20%)
Parati (Roddy, P.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)
Colorado Junior (Rylance, C.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

womens youth 2- final (18 points)

OKC Riversport (Hill, B.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
Parati (Hulsewe, E.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)
Austin (GILL, N.) - category AA, place 4, points 3(20%)
Texas Center (Eby, C.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

mens youth 2- final (18 points)

Parati (Shellum-Gonzalez, A.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
Texas Center (Kostulak, B.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(80%)
Mile High (Hankin, J.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)
Dallas United (RIgg, J.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)
Austin (Ramsey, R.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

womens youth 1x final (12 points)

Dallas (Gildersleeve, K.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
OKC Riversport (Ondak, H.) - category AA, place 2, points 9(80%)
Founders (Valois, J.) - category AA, place 3, points 4(40%)
Ursuline (Gibbs, S.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)
Episcopal School of Dallas (Yandell, L.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

mens youth 1x final (12 points)

OKC Riversport (Gallagher, J.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
White Rock (Ellis, D.) - category AA, place 2, points 9(80%)
Parati (Rogers, K.) - category AA, place 3, points 4(40%)
Rock City (Hankins-Hull, E.) - category AA, place 4, points 2(20%)
Colorado Junior (Strugar, Z.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)
Austin (Wilson, T.) - category AA, place , points 0(0%)

womens youth 2nd 8+ final (24 points)

OKC Riversport (Sherry, S.) - category AA, place 1, points 24(100%)
Dallas United (AVILA, O.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(60%)
Texas Center (Kelley, S.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(30%)

mens youth 2nd 4+ final (18 points)

Parati (Chun, L.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
Mile High (Milne, T.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(80%)
Texas Center (Firme, J.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)
Dallas United (Hensel, T.) - category AA, place 4, points 3(20%)
OKC Riversport (Burks, N.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)

mens youth novice 2x final (9 points)

Woodlands (Pineda, M.) - category AA, place 1, points 9(100%)
St. Mark's (Valois, P.) - category AA, place 2, points 7(80%)
OKC Riversport (Pazoureck, B.) - category AA, place 3, points 3(40%)
Parati (Gregoire, L.) - category AA, place 4, points 1(20%)
Texas Center B (Butler, R.) - category AA, place 5, points 0(10%)

womens youth novice 4+ final (12 points)

Texas Center (Kinard, S.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
Austin (Matchett, E.) - category AA, place 2, points 9(80%)
Colorado Junior (Dugdale, J.) - category AA, place 4, points 2(20%)
White Rock Rowing (M ADLEY) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)
OKC Riversport (Martins, H.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

womens youth 2nd 4x final (18 points)

OKC Riversport (Alvis, M.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
Texas Center (Slaten, S.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(80%)
Hockaday (Hancock, K.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)

womens u17 1x final (9 points)

Fort Collins (Doering, K.) - category AA, place 1, points 9(100%)
Colorado Junior (Lynch, B.) - category AA, place 2, points 7(80%)
Texas Center (Thoden, S.) - category AA, place 3, points 3(40%)
Nina Ricci (Dallas) - category AA, place 4, points 1(20%)
Tulsa Youth (Reynolds, E.) - category AA, place 5, points 0(10%)
Parati (CRONAN, M.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

mens youth novice 8+ final (18 points)

Texas Center (Resen-Davidson, B.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
White Rock (Lewis, P.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(80%)
Dallas United (Smith, A.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (Adam, C.) - category AA, place 4, points 3(20%)
Mile High (Densmore, D.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)
Austin (Haas, F.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

womens youth novice 4x final (12 points)

Hockaday (Stock, J.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
Founders (Knudson, G.) - category AA, place 2, points 9(80%)
Texas Rowing Center (H Hoogendam) - category AA, place 3, points 4(40%)
Parati (Molina, S.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)
Dallas (Nimmagadda, A.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

mens freshman 8+ final (18 points)

Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (Villalba, M.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
White Rock B (Zellmer, K.) - category AA, place 2, points 3(20%)

womens freshman 4x final (12 points)

Colorado Junior (Gabbard, L.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
Mile High (Sawyer, K.) - category AA, place 2, points 2(20%)

womens youth 2nd 2x final (12 points)

OKC Riversport (LACY, R.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
Texas Center (Dulin, K.) - category AA, place 2, points 9(80%)
Dallas (Volpe, S.) - category AA, place 3, points 4(40%)
Tulsa Youth (Tharakan, A.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

mens youth 2nd 8+ final (24 points)

Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (Armstrong, R.) - category AA, place 1, points 24(100%)
Dallas United (Schweizer, L.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(60%)
Texas Center (Meyer, W.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(30%)
OKC Riversport (Cross, R.) - category AA, place 4, points 1(5%)

womens youth 2nd 4+ final (18 points)

Texas Center (Kelley, S.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
OKC Riversport (Sherry, S.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(80%)
Dallas United B (Henderson, M.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)
Parati (CRONAN, M.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)

womens youth novice 2x final (9 points)

Hockaday (Stock, J.) - category AA, place 1, points 9(100%)
Dallas (Nimmagadda, A.) - category AA, place 2, points 7(80%)
M ADLEY/N Daly (White Rock Rowing) - category AA, place 3, points 3(40%)
Woodlands (Grimes, G.) - category AA, place 4, points 1(20%)
Kansas State Association (Rogers, M.) - category AA, place 5, points 0(10%)

mens youth novice 4+ final (12 points)

Texas Center (Huang, W.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
Dallas United (Miltenberger, B.) - category AA, place 2, points 9(80%)
Austin (Haas, F.) - category AA, place 4, points 2(20%)
Colorado Junior (Borden, J.) - category AA, place 6, points 0(5%)

mens youth 2nd 4x final (18 points)

Texas Center (Sankaran, A.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
St. Mark's (Chance, W.) - category AA, place 2, points 14(80%)
Mile High B (LeMieux, C.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)
OKC Riversport (Fitzgerald, J.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)

mens u17 1x final (9 points)

St. Mark's (Hudspeth, B.) - category AA, place 1, points 9(100%)
Texas Center (Love, E.) - category AA, place 2, points 7(80%)
Woodlands (Wainwright, M.) - category AA, place 3, points 3(40%)
Colorado Junior (Cormier, Q.) - category AA, place 4, points 1(20%)
Dallas (Kruger, T.) - category AA, place 5, points 0(10%)

womens youth novice 8+ final (18 points)

Texas Center (Kinard, S.) - category AA, place 1, points 18(100%)
Austin (Matchett, E.) - category AA, place 3, points 7(40%)
OKC Riversport (Jones, P.) - category AA, place 4, points 3(20%)
Mile High (Leid, C.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)

mens youth novice 4x final (12 points)

Texas Center (Connett, E.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
OKC Riversport (Dysktra, S.) - category AA, place 2, points 9(80%)
St. Mark's (Morgan, S.) - category AA, place 3, points 4(40%)
Austin (Andersen, J.) - category AA, place 5, points 1(10%)

mens freshman 4x final (12 points)

White Rock (Lewis, P.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
St. Mark's (Valois, P.) - category AA, place 2, points 7(60%)
OKC Riversport (Leffel, A.) - category AA, place 3, points 3(30%)

mens youth 2nd 2x final (12 points)

Austin (Edgar, J.) - category AA, place 1, points 12(100%)
Texas Center (Giles, H.) - category AA, place 2, points 7(60%)
OKC Riversport (McLendon, M.) - category AA, place 3, points 3(30%)
Colorado Junior (Dawallu, A.) - category AA, place 4, points 0(5%)

Competitors

Austin

  1. Meghan Smith
  2. Madison Mitchell
  3. NAIMAH GILL
  4. Christine Groves
  5. Gretchen Olsen
  6. Faith Brooks
  7. Hope Brooks
  8. Berkeley Adair
  9. Sophie Horton
  10. Ella Lilly
  11. Sela Kime
  12. Sophia Donaldson
  13. Adelaide Johnson
  14. Hana Hight
  15. Catherine Zhang
  16. alexis yarborough
  17. Jacob Rizzo
  18. Ty Hunziker
  19. Malcolm Gavigan
  20. Ryan Rathbun
  21. Noah Currie
  22. Plato Franco
  23. Reily Cooper Jobe
  24. Austin Smith
  25. Rachel Spencer
  26. Grace Edgar
  27. Holden Simpson-May
  28. Calvin Burghart
  29. Luke Rizzo
  30. Ryan Ramsey
  31. Thomas Wilson
  32. Reagan Crabb
  33. Katellen Allen
  34. Amani Gottlieb
  35. Ella Matchett
  36. Vastal Patel
  37. Jack Engler
  38. Eric Haney
  39. Makoto Parchen
  40. John Simmons
  41. Jack Crabb
  42. Gus Papasan
  43. Felix Haas
  44. Avarie Carpenter
  45. Maya Kothari
  46. Jacob Andersen
  47. David Pablos
  48. JOSEPH Edgar

Colorado Junior

  1. Sofia Trojanovich
  2. Isabel Regueiro
  3. Courtnie Hutchinson
  4. Grace Lee
  5. Brooke Rucker
  6. Laurel Gabbard
  7. Rosemary Rianoshek
  8. Suhana Zeutzius
  9. Lucas Casals
  10. Andrew Branan
  11. Keith Gelderloos
  12. Alexander Dawallu
  13. Luciano D'Alessandro
  14. Finn Halstead
  15. William Calvert
  16. Jake Borden
  17. Jennifer Dugdale
  18. Elle Triem
  19. Elena Myatt
  20. Ella Tolar
  21. Macy Ruch
  22. Zachary Strugar
  23. Quinn Cormier
  24. Ian Crittenden
  25. Craig Rylance
  26. Alysh Mercer
  27. Bella Lynch
  28. Jonah Kelley

Dallas

  1. Jordan Bynoe
  2. Katelin Gildersleeve
  3. Nina Ricci
  4. Ava Franklin
  5. KN (Kyra) Leininger
  6. Libby Hill
  7. Aria Nimmagadda
  8. Somto Unini
  9. Sharon Volpe
  10. Tyler Kruger

Episcopal School of Dallas

  1. Lily Yandell

Kansas City Boat Club

    Kansas State Rowing Association

    1. Avery Kannady
    2. Morgan Rogers

    Rock City Rowing

    1. Evan Hankins-Hull

    OKC Riversport

    1. Halli Holmes
    2. Brittany Hill
    3. RUTHIE LACY
    4. Riane Soash
    5. Alexis Wilson
    6. Hannah Ondak
    7. Sofia Ferguson
    8. Averie Brenner
    9. Heidi Cook
    10. Margaret Doyle
    11. Cecilia Isac
    12. Ellen Walker
    13. Helena Martins
    14. Anna Serven
    15. Mikel Alvis
    16. Catherine Haragsim
    17. Atticus Coates
    18. Cooper Conklin
    19. Jagger Lee
    20. Keaton Knopp
    21. James Fitzgerald
    22. Alexander Leffel
    23. Jacob Calhoon
    24. Mitchell McLendon
    25. Andy Gamez
    26. Nathaniel Burks
    27. Ranger Cross
    28. Parker Elliott
    29. Tyler Pazoureck
    30. Stephen Emrich
    31. Jackson Clark
    32. Reece Gabel
    33. Sidney Sherry
    34. Seth Morlan
    35. Christopher Hendee
    36. Colby MaGill
    37. Jackson Gallagher
    38. Koti Hodges
    39. Daniela Gil
    40. Ceylan Algan
    41. Carson Hensley
    42. Alexander Moreau
    43. Ethan Morgan
    44. Sayer Dysktra
    45. Blake Pazoureck
    46. Paige Jones
    47. Isabel Martins
    48. Lale Edil
    49. Zac Rockett
    50. Zaelin Secrest
    51. Ulyssa Mata Ponce
    52. Ashlyn White
    53. Ella Owen
    54. Hudson Croak
    55. Robert Clark

    Parati

    1. Grace Keen
    2. Paige Blackwell-Frank
    3. Peyton Blackwell-Frank
    4. Sofia Glaser
    5. Molly Miller
    6. Veronica Attar
    7. Lauren Jablonski
    8. Genesis Pieri
    9. Avery Torrance
    10. Peyton Hulsewe
    11. Madison Zieschang
    12. XIMENA CHICO
    13. Emma Hulsewe
    14. Brianna Wray
    15. Isabelle Sterba
    16. Clare Reilly
    17. Alan Jones
    18. Taylor Broussard
    19. Andre Shellum-Gonzalez
    20. Kory Rogers
    21. Roan Dhanjal
    22. Landon Blackwell-Frank
    23. Santiago Gomez Medrano
    24. Patric Roddy
    25. Spencer Sakal
    26. Finlay Pirie
    27. Brant Esposito
    28. Ayman Siddiqui
    29. Liam Chun
    30. Joshua Staub
    31. Luc Gregoire
    32. MALLORY CRONAN
    33. Edie Magana
    34. Sara Craig
    35. Camellia Adams
    36. Sidney Molina

    Rocky Mountain

      St. Mark's

      1. Christian Duessel
      2. Jack Trahan
      3. Blake Hudspeth
      4. Billy Lockhart
      5. Drake Elliott
      6. Paul Valois
      7. Miles Hartley
      8. Luke Elliott
      9. Alexander Emery
      10. Will Chance
      11. Antonio Quinones
      12. Alam Alidina
      13. Rohan Khatti
      14. Samuel Morgan
      15. Brock Williams
      16. Evan McGowan

      Texas Rowing Center

      1. Katherine Dulin
      2. Caroline Eby
      3. Avery Alexander
      4. Aurora Sloan
      5. Elizabeth Rowe
      6. Isabella Nikolaidis
      7. Grace Potter
      8. Sally Thoden
      9. Alex Martinez
      10. David Soucie-Garza
      11. Brian Tames
      12. Aditya Sankaran
      13. Walker Grim
      14. Alejandro Barrera-Waters
      15. Joaquin Penelas
      16. Ben Sabra
      17. Marco Ozzello
      18. Samuel Forrest
      19. Tim Bulanov
      20. Bruno Kostulak
      21. Jean-Luc Delony-Robert
      22. Elliott Love
      23. Raphael Stone
      24. Walker Meyer
      25. Raiya Myren
      26. Marina Kugler
      27. Sarah Slaten
      28. Lila Breston
      29. Bailee Phillips
      30. Evelyn Jones
      31. Audrey Czuchna
      32. Georgia Winslette
      33. Sydney Kelley
      34. Anthony Dinh
      35. Stav Tsechansky
      36. Harrison Giles
      37. Joey Firme
      38. Jackson Linroth
      39. Reece Butler
      40. Luella Bowersock
      41. Liliana Binetti
      42. Theresa Mechelke
      43. Stella Kinard
      44. Coleman Cochran
      45. John Archer
      46. Cooper Price
      47. William Ansdell
      48. Gabe Milligan
      49. Weiyi Huang
      50. Ethan Connett
      51. Benjamin Resen-Davidson
      52. Sophia Giulietti
      53. Olivia Castiglioni
      54. Hanna Hoogendam
      55. Finley Esch
      56. Jacob Thompson
      57. Zella Jackson

      Tulsa Youth

      1. Emma Reynolds
      2. Anikah Rahman
      3. Anna Tharakan

      White Rock Rowing

      1. Christopher Hess
      2. Samuel Curtis
      3. Sam Lindsey
      4. Ford Bannister
      5. Margaret Moss
      6. Olivia Hudgens
      7. Isabelle McLain
      8. Claire Jenkins
      9. Kellen Zellmer
      10. John Healy
      11. Peter Ellis-Mani
      12. Jayden Corbett
      13. Kaira Lay
      14. Laura Gillies
      15. Drew Ellis
      16. Nora Daly
      17. Isabella Olsen-Barone
      18. Quinn Killian
      19. MACEY ADLEY
      20. Sam Tharp
      21. Benjamin Winslow
      22. Braden Lee
      23. Andrew Walter
      24. Nicolas Lavandera
      25. Gordon Moore
      26. John Jungerman
      27. Peyton Lewis
      28. Seamus Gough
      29. Bobby Bye
      30. Grant Slaughter
      31. Isaac Hutchison
      32. Ayush Kumar

      Founders Rowing

      1. Noelle Diamond
      2. Ann Herring
      3. Laura Taten
      4. Felicity Diamond
      5. Alexandra Hart
      6. Keely Willems
      7. Julia Knowles
      8. Julie Valois
      9. Meredith Hallam
      10. Mary Margaret Sell
      11. Olivia Weeldreyer
      12. Grace Knudson

      Unaff. (USA)

        Ursuline

        1. Killian Finn
        2. Caroline Rucker
        3. Emma Sheumaker
        4. Hailey Mentgen
        5. Sophie Polma
        6. Sarah Gibbs
        7. Victoria Barbero
        8. Anne Price

        Dallas United Crew

        1. Patricia Grace Condon
        2. Georgia Wellborn
        3. Katrina Csaky
        4. Ellie Rodriguez
        5. Sriya Dodda
        6. Katherine Hammonds
        7. Catherine Moore
        8. Rachel Craycroft
        9. W. Connor Alexander
        10. Travis Ekstrom
        11. Nik Knapp
        12. Elliot Duessel
        13. Jack Lawson
        14. Kristof Csaky
        15. Benjamin Genender
        16. Anthony Wang
        17. Garrett Botsch
        18. Brian Huang
        19. Drew Ngo
        20. Diego Avila
        21. Luca Whittemore
        22. Henry Isom
        23. Kian Yank
        24. Thomas Botsch
        25. Will Beck
        26. Bryce Miltenberger
        27. Andrew Schweizer
        28. Mason Gosslee
        29. Henry Bolt
        30. David McNeill
        31. Andrew Douglass
        32. Alexander Singh
        33. Jakob Annett
        34. Justin RIgg
        35. Caroline Craycroft
        36. Grace Clary
        37. Cameron Hills
        38. Kate Struthers
        39. Sara Blewett
        40. Anna Savant
        41. Sophia Pearson
        42. OLLANTAY AVILA
        43. John Donahue
        44. Andrew Bell
        45. Anthony Justine
        46. Trace Hensel
        47. Michael Linder
        48. Arjun Kantamsetty
        49. Joseph McCoin
        50. Ethan Fisk
        51. Nicholas Dabagia
        52. Brooks Kirchen
        53. Bo Miltenberger
        54. Archer Smith
        55. Miles, Hearne
        56. Dane Dabboussi
        57. Jaden Krekow
        58. Frank Burzynski
        59. Michael Favors
        60. Luke Schweizer
        61. elizabeth welty
        62. Margaret Henderson

        Kansas City

          Mile High

          1. Grace Regnier
          2. Zoe Leischner
          3. Tyler Tankersley
          4. Anna Pickering
          5. Grace Wyatt
          6. Kathleen Sawyer
          7. Bryn Flanigan
          8. Lily Feagler
          9. Charlie LeMieux
          10. Josh Hankin
          11. Jordan Park
          12. Ryan Sawyer
          13. William Mead
          14. Turner Milne
          15. Behrnt Schultz
          16. Keleka Perkins
          17. Kade Miller
          18. Henry Menard
          19. Braedan Brooks
          20. Jack Guida
          21. Nathan Haub
          22. David Densmore
          23. Julia Thomas
          24. Cassidy Dobler
          25. Eleri Flanigan
          26. Daulton Hunter
          27. Jena Tallon
          28. Skye Martichuski
          29. Sydney Wenstrom
          30. Campbell Leid

          Woodlands

          1. Morgan McCoy
          2. Matthew Wainwright
          3. Michael Pineda
          4. Chandler Kennedy
          5. Rees Straka
          6. Simon Bebak
          7. Sofia Afzal
          8. Gabriella Grimes

          Hockaday

          1. Meredith Jones
          2. Simone Hunter
          3. Charlotte Ding
          4. Katherine Hancock
          5. Eleanor Lockhart
          6. Erin Hughes
          7. Paisley Brown
          8. Jordan Stock

          Fort Collins

          1. Keilani Doering
          2. Esther PRantil-evans
          3. Madison Walenta
          4. maya bormann

          Wichita

            Creighton Prep Rowing Club

            1. Jason Kwong
            2. Ethan Britt
            3. Matthew Mandolfo
            4. William Schalley

            Jesuit College Prep of Dallas

            1. Colton Sochia
            2. Lucas Songy
            3. Andrew Michael Curry
            4. Benjamin Graass
            5. Matthew Sorensen
            6. Robert Freimuth
            7. Matteus Schmidt
            8. Jeremy McClure
            9. Kevin O'Sullivan
            10. Matthew Harkness
            11. Roman Cave
            12. Ryan Boyle
            13. Aidan Gannon
            14. Nathan Spencer
            15. Samuel Humphrey
            16. Collin Landry
            17. Garrett Brown
            18. Nico Yepes
            19. Jack Krueger
            20. Conlan Diamond
            21. William Rudnicki
            22. Andres Santos
            23. Quinn Diamond
            24. Charlie Adam
            25. Truman Mininger
            26. Mason Nothaft
            27. Dominic Wierschem
            28. Wyatt Paradise
            29. Landon Tinker
            30. Harrison Hunt
            31. Rodrigo Aldrey
            32. Mark Villalba
            33. Henry Ishmael
            34. Will Carr
            35. Michael Patton
            36. Luis Boy
            37. Michael Martin
            38. Michael Villalba
            39. Henry Hallam
            40. Ronin Armstrong

            Overall Points Trophy

            Place Team Entries Women's Points Men's Points Total Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
            1 OKC Riversport 30 222 72 294 9 7 5
            2 Texas Rowing Center 30 101 179 280 8 7 10
            3 Dallas United Crew 12 51 93 144 2 4 3
            4 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas 6 0 117 117 5 0 0
            5 Austin 17 68 48 116 3 3 2
            6 Parati 15 43 64 107 3 1 2
            7 St. Mark's 7 0 74 74 1 5 1
            8 White Rock Rowing 10 12 39 51 1 3 2
            9 Founders Rowing 5 49 0 49 1 2 1
            10 Mile High 8 15 29 44 0 2 4
            11 Dallas 7 38 0 38 1 2 1
            12 Colorado Junior 14 24 5 29 1 1 0
            13 Hockaday 3 28 0 28 2 0 1
            14 Woodlands 5 1 16 17 1 0 1
            15 Fort Collins 3 11 0 11 1 0 0
            16 Ursuline 2 4 0 4 0 0 0
            17 Rock City Rowing 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
            18 Creighton Prep Rowing Club 1 0 1 1 0 0 0

            Women's Points Trophy

            Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
            1 OKC Riversport 15 222 7 6 0
            2 Texas Rowing Center 13 101 3 2 4
            3 Austin 8 68 1 2 2
            4 Dallas United Crew 3 51 1 1 1
            5 Founders Rowing 5 49 1 2 1
            6 Parati 8 43 1 0 1
            7 Dallas 6 38 1 2 1
            8 Hockaday 3 28 2 0 1
            9 Colorado Junior 6 24 1 1 0
            10 Mile High 4 15 0 1 2
            11 White Rock Rowing 4 12 0 0 2
            12 Fort Collins 3 11 1 0 0
            13 Ursuline 2 4 0 0 0
            14 Woodlands 1 1 0 0 0

            Men's Points Trophy

            Place Team Entries Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
            1 Texas Rowing Center 17 179 5 5 6
            2 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas 6 117 5 0 0
            3 Dallas United Crew 9 93 1 3 2
            4 St. Mark's 7 74 1 5 1
            5 OKC Riversport 15 72 2 1 5
            6 Parati 7 64 2 1 1
            7 Austin 9 48 2 1 0
            8 White Rock Rowing 6 39 1 3 0
            9 Mile High 4 29 0 1 2
            10 Woodlands 4 16 1 0 1
            11 Colorado Junior 8 5 0 0 0
            12 Rock City Rowing 1 2 0 0 0
            13 Creighton Prep Rowing Club 1 1 0 0 0

            Efficiency Trophy

            Rules:
            Place Team Efficiency Competitors Total Points Golds Silvers Bronzes
            1 OKC Riversport 5.35 55 294 9 7 5
            2 Texas Rowing Center 4.91 57 280 8 7 10
            3 St. Mark's 4.63 16 74 1 5 1
            4 Founders Rowing 4.08 12 49 1 2 1
            5 Dallas 3.80 10 38 1 2 1
            6 Hockaday 3.50 8 28 2 0 1
            7 Parati 2.97 36 107 3 1 2
            8 Jesuit College Prep of Dallas 2.93 40 117 5 0 0
            9 Fort Collins 2.75 4 11 1 0 0
            10 Austin 2.42 48 116 3 3 2
            11 Dallas United Crew 2.32 62 144 2 4 3
            12 Woodlands 2.13 8 17 1 0 1
            13 White Rock Rowing 1.59 32 51 1 3 2
            14 Mile High 1.47 30 44 0 2 4
            15 Colorado Junior 1.04 28 29 1 1 0
            16 Ursuline 0.50 8 4 0 0 0
            17 Creighton Prep Rowing Club 0.25 4 1 0 0 0
            18 Rock City Rowing 0.00 1 2 0 0 0

            Teams